Oase FiltoClear 11000 Replacement Sponge (56111)

Price History
• Replacement Sponge Set for OASE FiltoClear 11000
• Combines red and blue sponges for optimal filtration
• Filters out larger and smaller particles
• Converts toxic substances into harmless ones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase FiltoClear 11000 Replacement Sponge (56111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Filtoclear 11000 Foam Set 56111
Replacement filter foams Genuine Oase parts Restores filtoclear filters efficiency at cleaning water All model variants available Easy to install, Weight: 0.82 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Filtering water and converting harmful substances
Oase Filtoclear 11000 Foam Set B004AWD5BK
Replacement filter foams Genuine Oase parts Restores filtoclear filters efficiency at cleaning water All model variants available Easy to install, Weight: 0.82 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Filtering water and converting harmful substances
OASE FILTOCLEAR REPLACEMENT FOAM SETS FOR MODELS 3000-30000 FILTER MEDIA SPONGES 56111
OASE FILTOCLEAR REPLACEMENT FOAM SETS FOR MODELS 3000-30000 FILTER MEDIA SPONGES, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filter Media
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Oase Filtoclear 11000 Foam Set 56111
Replacement filter foams Genuine Oase parts Restores filtoclear filters efficiency at cleaning water All model variants available Easy to install, Weight: 0.82 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Filtering water and converting harmful substances
Oase Filtoclear 11000 Foam Set
Size Name : 11000 These are the replacement Foam sets for the Oase FiltoClear Pressure Filters. The Oase FiltoClear foam sets provide a full set of...
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement Sponge Set for OASE FiltoClear 11000
Combines red and blue sponges for optimal filtration
Filters out larger and smaller particles
Converts toxic substances into harmless ones

Price History

1M 3M
Oase FiltoClear 11000 Replacement Sponge (56111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)
£214.95
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£270.63
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 36000
£719.62
Oase BioSmart Set 36000Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)
£237.04
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)Compare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£244.51
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 7000
£199.49
Oase BioSmart Set 7000Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 24000
£598.49
Oase BioSmart Set 24000Compare 2 Prices
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£161.39
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£223.32
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 1 Prices
Swell UK Ltd
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Filtering water and converting harmful substances
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Filtering water and converting harmful substances
aquatics4all
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Filtering water and converting harmful substances
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel