Nuki Door sensor burglary protection

Price History
• Application: Safety
• Operable with: App
• Door sensor for monitoring the closing status
• Easy installation without drilling or screws
• Notifications for open door or movement
• Integrated tamper detection
• Extension for Nuki Smart Lock 3.0 and 3.0 Pro
• Compatible with the Nuki App for remote monitoring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nuki Door sensor burglary protection
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nuki Door Sensor, smart door sensor for Nuki Smart Lock, notifications from a distance (door open, closed), Bluetooth, electronic door lock accessories, Nuki Smart Home, White 220648
Smart door sensor for the Nuki Smart Locks: The Nuki Door Sensor gives you peace of mind while on the move. When combined with the Nuki Smart Lock and the free Nuki app, it lets you see if your door is open or securely closed – even from a distance. Always informed: Easily access the status of your door (open/closed and unlocked/locked) at any time using the free Nuki app. Receive notifications when the status changes – for example, when your child comes home. Carefree home: With the Nuki Smart Lock, you no longer need a physical key for your door. Nuki unlocks automatically when you come home and securely locks again when you leave. When combined with the Door Sensor, you have peace of mind on the go. Easy to install: Like all Nuki products, the Nuki Door Sensor is easy to install yourself. It is available in white and is discreetly attached to the door and door frame. The door sensor is very easy to set up with the help of the Nuki app’s step-by-step guide., Weight: 0.0551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Nuki Home Solutions GmbH
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Key Padlock Nuki Door Sensor NEW
Key Padlock Nuki Door Sensor NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£79.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Door sensor for monitoring the closing status
Easy installation without drilling or screws
Notifications for open door or movement
Integrated tamper detection
Extension for Nuki Smart Lock 3.0 and 3.0 Pro
Compatible with the Nuki App for remote monitoring
Material: plastic
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:App

Price History

1M 3M
Nuki Door sensor burglary protection
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Echo Show 5 (3rd Generation) Kids
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon Echo Show 5 (2nd Generation)
£53.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Govee Table Lamp 2 (H60223D1)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fibaro Walli Dimmer
£53.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fibaro RGBW Controller 2
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonoff NSPanel-EU
£52.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nuki Door sensor burglary protection
Nuki Home Solutions GmbH
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£79.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel