Novation 49SL MkIII

Manufacturer: Novation
Novation 49SL MkIII
from £536.04to £579.003 offersManufacturer: Novation
• MIDI keyboard with sequencer
• Number of Keys: 49
• Display Available: Yes
• 16 illuminated RGB pads
• 8 faders
• 8 rotary knobs
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB-B
• Dimensions: W816 mm x H100 mm x D299 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novation 49SL MkIII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novation SL49 MKIII MIDI and CV-Equipped Keyboard Controller with Eight-Track Se SL49-MK3
Novation SL49 MKIII MIDI and CV-Equipped Keyboard Controller with Eight-Track Se, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£536.04
Shipping: Free
Novation Remote 49SL MKIII USB MIDI & CV Controller SL49-MK3
Novation Remote 49SL MKIII USB MIDI & CV Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £549.00 / Unit
More offers
Novation SL49 MKIII MIDI and CV Keyboard Controller with Sequencer SL49-MK3
Novation SL49 MKIII MIDI and CV Keyboard Controller with Sequencer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB-B
Dimensions
Dimensions:W816 mm x H100 mm x D299 mm
Weight:5.4 kg
Operation
Number of Keys:49
Other
Display Available:Yes
16 illuminated RGB pads
8 faders
8 rotary knobs

Price History

1M 3M
Novation 49SL MkIII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Novation Circuit RhythmCompare 3 Prices
Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Novation Circuit TracksCompare 7 Prices
Novation Bass Station II
£400.44
Novation Bass Station IICompare 5 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation 61SL MkIII
£699.00
Novation 61SL MkIIICompare 1 Prices
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4
£256.00
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£84.50
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3Compare 6 Prices
Novation Launchpad X
£169.00
Novation Launchpad XCompare 5 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£255.25
Novation FLkey 61Compare 2 Prices
Novation 49SL MkIII
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£536.04
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £549.00 / Unit
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel