Nordlux Nico Square Outdoor Wall Light

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor wall light
• Material: aluminum, glass
• Protection rating: IP54
• Socket: GU10, max. power 2 x 35 watts
• Light output: top and bottom, dimmable with compatible bulb
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nordlux Nico Square Outdoor Wall Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nordlux Nico Outdoor Wall Light Brown Aluminium GU10 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54 2218221009
Weatherproof Construction – Fully sealed and protected against rain, wind, and outdoor elements, ensuring reliable year-round performance in all weather conditions without deterioration or damage Compatible Bulbs – Works with any standard GU10 (PAR16) Spotlight) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included IP54 rated – dust protected and splash resistant, ideal for outdoor lighting Simple Installation – Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup – professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty – Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
prodImage
£33.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Nordlux Nico Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54 2218221003
Weatherproof Construction – Fully sealed and protected against rain, wind, and outdoor elements, ensuring reliable year-round performance in all weather conditions without deterioration or damage Compatible Bulbs – Works with any standard GU10 (PAR16) Spotlight) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included IP54 rated – dust protected and splash resistant, ideal for outdoor lighting Simple Installation – Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup – professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty – Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
prodImage
£33.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Nordlux Nico Square 22 Black Wall Light - Size: 23.5 x 8 x 23.5cm - Wilko 0704580
Nico Square has an elegant and modern design that casts the light both up and down, creating a beautiful light effect. The oblique silhouette fits most exterior designs with classic or contemporary architecture.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Nordlux Nico Square 22 Anthracite Wall Light - Size: 23.5 x 8 x 23.5cm - Black - Wilko 0704579
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Wall Light Grey Nico 22 Double Spot IP54 Anthracite Square Nordlux 2218221050
Wall Light Grey Nico 22 Double Spot IP54 Anthracite Square Nordlux 2218221050, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£46.51
Shipping: Free
Wall Light Brown Nico 22 Double Spot IP54 Rust Square Nordlux 2218221009
Wall Light Brown Nico 22 Double Spot IP54 Rust Square Nordlux 2218221009, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£46.51
Shipping: Free
Nordlux Nico 23.5cm H Outdoor Flush Mount U004615476_274346877
This outdoor flush mount has an elegant and modern design that casts the light both up and down, creating a beautiful light effect. The oblique silhouette fits most exterior designs with classic or contemporary architecture. Nordlux Fixture Finish: Black
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Nordlux Nico 23.5cm H Outdoor Flush Mount U004615476_274346875
This outdoor flush mount has an elegant and modern design that casts the light both up and down, creating a beautiful light effect. The oblique silhouette fits most exterior designs with classic or contemporary architecture. Nordlux Fixture Finish: Anthr
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nordlux Nico Square 22 Rust Outdoor Wall Light - Size: 23.5 x 8 x 9.5cm - Rusty - Wilko 0838212
Step into modern elegance with the Nordlux Nico Square 22 Rust Outdoor Wall Light that brightens both upwards and downwards, creating a striking visual effect against any exterior. The oblique silhouette blends seamlessly with classic or contemporary architecture, making it a versatile choice for outdoor spaces. Designed for easy installation and offering parallel connection, you'll find it simple to enhance your home's entrance or patio with a welcoming glow.
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Nordlux Nico 23.5cm H Outdoor Flush Mount U004615476_274346876
This outdoor flush mount has an elegant and modern design that casts the light both up and down, creating a beautiful light effect. The oblique silhouette fits most exterior designs with classic or contemporary architecture. Nordlux Fixture Finish: Rust
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Wall Light Black Nico 22 Double Spot IP54 Square Nordlux 2218221003
Wall Light Black Nico 22 Double Spot IP54 Square Nordlux 2218221003, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£53.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor wall light
Material: aluminum, glass
Protection rating: IP54
Socket: GU10, max. power 2 x 35 watts
Light output: top and bottom, dimmable with compatible bulb
Features
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Nordlux Nico Square Outdoor Wall Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo City wall light (99568)
£33.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Adelia LED Picture Light (95574)
£33.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.43
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
£33.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
£33.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Ceiling light (289229)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JUST LIGHT. LED pendant light Attach
£31.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98086)
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nordlux UK
prodImage
£33.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Nordlux UK
prodImage
£33.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel