Nordlux Nico 2-light wall lamp

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor wall light
• Material: Aluminium, glass
• Protection rating: IP54
• Socket: GU10, max. power 2 x 25 watts
• Dimmable with compatible bulb
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nordlux Nico 2-light wall lamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nordlux Nico Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54 2218231003
Weatherproof Construction – Fully sealed and protected against rain, wind, and outdoor elements, ensuring reliable year-round performance in all weather conditions without deterioration or damage Compatible Bulbs – Works with any standard GU10 (PAR16) Spotlight) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included IP54 rated – dust protected and splash resistant, ideal for outdoor lighting Simple Installation – Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup – professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty – Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
prodImage
£33.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Nordlux Nico Round 22 Black Wall Light - Size: 23.5 x 7.7 x 23.5cm - Wilko 0704577
Nico Cylinder has an elegant and modern design that casts the light both up and down, creating a beautiful light effect. The round and oblique silhouette fits most exterior designs with classic or contemporary architecture.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Wall Light Black Nico 22 Double Spot IP54 Round Nordlux 2218231003
Wall Light Black Nico 22 Double Spot IP54 Round Nordlux 2218231003, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£46.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor wall light
Material: Aluminium, glass
Protection rating: IP54
Socket: GU10, max. power 2 x 25 watts
Dimmable with compatible bulb
Features
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Nordlux Nico 2-light wall lamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo City wall light (99568)
£33.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Powerball HCI-T 70 W/830 WDL PB G12 FS1
£31.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.43
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Ceiling light (289229)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
£33.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98086)
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alba Architect desk lamp
£36.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Laroa Clamp Lamp (96434)
£34.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nordlux UK
prodImage
£33.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
mygreenlighting12
prodImage
£46.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel