Nobby Velour Collar S-M

Manufacturer: Nobby
from £12.90to £23.483 offersManufacturer: Nobby
• Collar
• Material: suede leather, nappa leather
• Color options: 9 different colors
• Length: 42 cm, Width: 19/21 mm
• Adjustable range: 33-39 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Velour Collar S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobby 80903-03 "Velours Collar B07XP6JSWK
Suede Stitched Made from Italian cattle hides (EU certified) Underside lined with black nappa leather
prodImage
£12.90
£17.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobby Velour collar grey (plum); 42 cm (33-39 cm); 19/21 mm Nobby-80903-74
Suede, stitched Made from Italian cattle hides (EU certified) Underside lined with black nappa leather
prodImage
£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Nobby 80903-34 "Velours Collar Nobby-80903-34
Stitched suede Made from Italian cowhide (EU certified) Black nappa leather underside lined
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Collar
Material: suede leather, nappa leather
Color options: 9 different colors
Length: 42 cm, Width: 19/21 mm
Adjustable range: 33-39 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Velour Collar S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nobby

Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 6
£123.09
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 6Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid S
£17.15
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid SCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5
£94.25
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Cat litter box Nestor
£21.56
Nobby Cat litter box NestorCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Alanis Cave
£43.99
Nobby Alanis CaveCompare 1 Prices
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 m
£45.01
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 mCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Bag Kalina
£33.87
Nobby Bag KalinaCompare 1 Prices
Nobby Transport box Discovery 1
£17.99
Nobby Transport box Discovery 1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 50 2 cm
£13.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£12.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 50
£14.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 55 2.5 cm
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 60
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg S-M
£14.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£11.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 60 2.5 cm
£14.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel