Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness L-XL

Price History
• Dog harness
• Material: nylon-neoprene with linen look, metal parts matte silver
• Chest, neck, and shoulder areas padded with neoprene, water-repellent
• Continuously adjustable belly strap
• Dimensions: length 68-85 cm + 54 cm, width 40-45 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nobby Linen Deluxe 88749-23 Norwegian Tableware 198 g B08B5YNL3D
Nylon neoprene with linen look Metal parts matt silver. Metal closure top, chest, neck and shoulder area padded with neoprene, water-repellent Optimal wearing comfort. Belly strap is fully adjustable.
prodImage
£14.15
£18.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobby Linen Deluxe 88749-42 Norwegian Tableware 198 g B08B5YPR5F
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
Nobby Linen Deluxe 88749-06 Norwegian Tableware 198 g B08B61B692
prodImage
£26.37
Shipping: Free
Nobby Linen Deluxe 88749-01 Norwegian Tableware 198 g B08B5YN6N5
prodImage
£26.43
Shipping: Free
Nobby Linen Deluxe 88749-05 Norwegian Tableware 198 g B08B5Y18BB
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness
Material: nylon-neoprene with linen look, metal parts matte silver
Chest, neck, and shoulder areas padded with neoprene, water-repellent
Continuously adjustable belly strap
Dimensions: length 68-85 cm + 54 cm, width 40-45 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nobby

Nobby Transport box Skudo 3 IATA
£35.69
Nobby Transport box Skudo 3 IATACompare 3 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5
£142.94
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Cat litter box Hop In
£31.18
Nobby Cat litter box Hop InCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Aluminum Round Corner (62324)
£295.54
Nobby Aluminum Round Corner (62324)Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo Open 1
£28.97
Nobby Transport box Skudo Open 1Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 m
£45.01
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 mCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£13.09
Nobby Cayo Leine M-LCompare 3 Prices
Nobby Scratch corner Ecki
£35.64
Nobby Scratch corner EckiCompare 1 Prices
Nobby Aqua Ornaments Wood (28234)
£35.99
Nobby Aqua Ornaments Wood (28234)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£14.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS-XS
£14.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£17.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort XS
£15.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort S Harness
£17.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hunter Harness rack London Comfort XS-S
£12.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel