Nilfisk Super foam sprayer (128501465)

Manufacturer: Nilfisk
Nilfisk Super foam sprayer (128501465)
from £32.99to £53.196 offersManufacturer: Nilfisk
• Foam Sprayer
• Material: Plastic
• Savings: Up to 30% detergent compared to conventional spray devices
• Container: 1-liter with a graduated label for checking the fill level
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Super foam sprayer (128501465)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Premium 150, Premium 180, Premium 200 Nilfisk Super Foam Sprayer Bayonet 128501465 Premium P Models
Nilfisk Super Foam Sprayer Bayonet 128501465 Premium P Models, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Nozzles & Nozzle Sets
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
KEW Nilfisk Bayonet Connection Super Foam Sprayer 128501465
Nilfisk Bayonet Connection Super Foam Sprayer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£33.66
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Super Foam Sprayer - Original Nilfisk Pressure Washer Accessories - Bayonet Coupling (128501465)
FOAM SPRAYER: Get more out of your detergent and your clean with the Nilfisk Super Foam Sprayer. It allows you to save up to 30% on detergents compared to the existing foam sprayer. LONG-LASTING: This clever accessory provides quick and easy coverage with a rich foam that stays on longer and reduces the need to re-foam. COMPATIBILITY: Nilfisk Premium high pressure washers. Bayonet coupling NILFISK STORE: Discover more accessories by visiting our Amazon brand store. Reference number 128501465 NILFISK: For over a 100 years, Nilfisk has developed premium quality cleaning solutions, constantly innovating to create durable and highly effective products.
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nilfisk Alto (Kew) Bayonet Connection Super Foam Sprayer 128501465
Nilfisk Alto (Kew) Bayonet Connection Super Foam Sprayer, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Cleaners & Disinfectants > Aerosol & Foam Cleaners
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.54 / Unit
Nilfisk 128501465 Bayonet Connection Super Foam Cleaning Water Plant Sprayer
Nilfisk 128501465 Bayonet Connection Super Foam Cleaning Water Plant Sprayer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£43.82
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk 128501465 Bayonet Connection Super Foam Sprayer
Nilfisk 128501465 Bayonet Connection Super Foam Sprayer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£53.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foam Sprayer
Material: Plastic
Savings: Up to 30% detergent compared to conventional spray devices
Container: 1-liter with a graduated label for checking the fill level

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Super foam sprayer (128501465)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nilfisk

Nilfisk Rotating Wash Brush
£66.48
Nilfisk Rotating Wash BrushCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Premium 200-15 (128471362)
£549.00
Nilfisk Premium 200-15 (128471362)Compare 2 Prices
Nilfisk Excellent 160-10 (128471412)
£598.10
Nilfisk Excellent 160-10 (128471412)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk SW250 (50000494)
£379.45
Nilfisk SW250 (50000494)Compare 3 Prices
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
£33.29
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & CleanCompare 11 Prices
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)
£96.96
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)Compare 2 Prices
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500954)
£78.04
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500954)Compare 11 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel