Nilfisk Dust bag GM60/Coupe (78602600)

Price History
• Vacuum cleaner bags
• Suitable for: Nilfisk Coupé Series, Nilfisk Force 60/66, GM 62GO BASIC, GM 64 GO Centuria
• Inclusive filters
• 5 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Dust bag GM60/Coupe (78602600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nilfisk 5 Original Dust Bags + Pre-filter - One, Coupé, Go and Force Vacuum Accessories (78602600) FBAc_nilfisk_357
DUST BAGS: Made of high-quality material. Robust design. A replaceable pre-filter is included to help your vacuum cleaner reach its full potential. ORIGINAL: Genuine original replacement spare part COMPATIBLE WITH: One, Compact, Coupé, Go, Force 60, Force 65, Force 122 and Force 144 NILFISK STORE: Discover more accessories by visiting our Amazon brand store. Reference number 78602600 NILFISK: For over a 100 years, Nilfisk has developed premium quality cleaning solutions, constantly innovating to create durable and highly effective products., Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Nilfisk
prodImage
£13.69
£18.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nilfisk 5 Original Dust Bags + Pre-filter - One, Coupé, Go and Force Vacuum Accessories (78602600) FBAc_nilfisk_357
DUST BAGS: Made of high-quality material. Robust design. A replaceable pre-filter is included to help your vacuum cleaner reach its full potential. ORIGINAL: Genuine original replacement spare part COMPATIBLE WITH: One, Compact, Coupé, Go, Force 60, Force 65, Force 122 and Force 144 NILFISK STORE: Discover more accessories by visiting our Amazon brand store. Reference number 78602600 NILFISK: For over a 100 years, Nilfisk has developed premium quality cleaning solutions, constantly innovating to create durable and highly effective products., Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Nilfisk
prodImage
£14.72
£19.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nilfisk 5 Original Dust Bags + Pre-filter - One, Coupé, Go and Force Vacuum Ac 5715492040636
Nilfisk 5 Original Dust Bags + Pre-filter - One, Coupé, Go and Force Vacuum Ac, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£20.04
Shipping: Free
SOS Accessory Box of 5 Vacuum Cleaner Bags with 1 Pre Filter Cut/Compact/GO/Force Original 78602600, 22422400 NILFISK 155718_5715492040636
Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: SOS Accessoire
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
SOS Accessory Box of 5 Vacuum Cleaner Bags with 1 Pre Filter Cut/Compact/GO/Force Original 78602600, 22422400 NILFISK
Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: SOS Accessoire
prodImage
£22.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Inclusive filters
5 pieces
Suitable for
Nilfisk Coupé Series, Nilfisk Force 60/66, GM 62GO BASIC, GM 64 GO Centuria

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Dust bag GM60/Coupe (78602600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nilfisk

Nilfisk Multi II 30 T
£189.99
Nilfisk Multi II 30 TCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Aero 21-21 PC (107406601)
£286.24
Nilfisk Aero 21-21 PC (107406601)Compare 2 Prices
Nilfisk ATTIX 33-2M PC
£759.00
Nilfisk ATTIX 33-2M PCCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)
£159.99
Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)Compare 2 Prices
Nilfisk SC100 E (107408100)
£999.00
Nilfisk SC100 E (107408100)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Multi II 30 T Inox
£272.89
Nilfisk Multi II 30 T InoxCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Maxxi II 35-1
£365.49
Nilfisk Maxxi II 35-1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch MegaFilt SuperTex Type G
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell CLEANEXXO (3437111)
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG ASKQX9
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rowenta ZR009008
£12.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Dirt Catch Bag 30L Set of 5 (2351170)
£12.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips s-bag vacuum cleaner bag FC8027
£14.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Ash vacuum prefilter AV (2351315)
£12.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta WB3051
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Joint cleaning nozzle (2.863-360.0)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame D10 Plus dust bag
£14.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ponera
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.72
Shipping: £4.49
sales_sweet
prodImage
£20.04
Shipping: Free
SOS-Accessoire
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel