Nikon AF-S DX Micro Nikkor 85 mm 1:3.5G ED VR

Manufacturer: Nikon
Nikon AF-S DX Micro Nikkor 85 mm 1:3.5G ED VR
from £425.001 offerManufacturer: Nikon
• Lens
• Focal Length: 85 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 0.29 m
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 52 mm
• Weight: 355 g
• Optical Construction: 14elements, 10groups
• Angle of View: 18°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nikon AF-S DX Micro Nikkor 85 mm 1:3.5G ED VR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon 85 mm/F 3,5 G ED VR Lens A3-6002-CBM5
Lens
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:73 mm
Dimensions:L98.5 Millimetre
Weight:355 g
Optics
Optical Construction:14elements, 10groups
Focal Length:85 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:0.29 m
Angle of View:18°
Properties
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Filter Thread :52 mm

Price History

1M
Nikon AF-S DX Micro Nikkor 85 mm 1:3.5G ED VR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VR
£858.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VRCompare 4 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VR
£1,252.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VRCompare 6 Prices
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VR
£1,101.00
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VRCompare 3 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 14-30 mm f/4 S
£799.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 14-30 mm f/4 SCompare 10 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VR
£707.00
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Z Teleconverter TC-2.0x
£444.99
Nikon Z Teleconverter TC-2.0xCompare 6 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 600 mm F4 TC VR S
£12,440.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 600 mm F4 TC VR SCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S
£1,490.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 9 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 S
£710.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 SCompare 8 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 50 mm 1:1.8 S
£406.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 50 mm 1:1.8 SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EF-S 35mm f/2.8 Macro IS STM
£415.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 60mm 1:2.8 Macro
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax smc DFA50 / 2.8 Macro
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lensbaby Velvet 56
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Irix 150 mm f/2.8 Dragonfly
£503.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laowa 65 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro
£389.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samyang 100 mm T3.1 ED UMC
£332.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laowa 50 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tokina ATX-I 100 mm F2.8 FF
£482.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laowa 60 mm F2.8 2X Ultra-Macro
£323.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon AF-S DX Micro Nikkor 85 mm 1:3.5G ED VR
iSale 1-2 Day Delivery
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel