Nikon Aculon A211 16x50

Manufacturer: Nikon
Nikon Aculon A211 16x50
from £137.74to £178.302 offersManufacturer: Nikon
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 16x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.1 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 73 m
• Close Range: ca. 9 m
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Dimensions: W197 mm x H179 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nikon Aculon A211 16x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon ACULON A211 16x50 Fernglass B00B7FP5XO
Product description: Nikon Aculon A211 16 x 50 Width: 197 cm Depth: 179 cm Weight: 925 g pupil distance: 5.5 cm Download the instructions in French here Product description : Nikon Aculon A211 16 x 50 cm Width: 19.7 cm Depth: 17.8 cm Weight: 925 g. pupil distance: 5.5 cm
prodImage
£137.74
Shipping: Free
Nikon Aculon A211 16x50 Zoom Binoculars - Black B00BIGPQ86
Durability and a large objective lens for outdoors Aspherical eyepiece lens eliminates image distortion even at the lens periphery Multilayer-coated lenses for bright images Turn-and-slide rubber eyecups facilitate easy positioning of eyes at the eyepoint Rubber armour for shock-resistance and a firm, comfortable grip Durability and a large objective lens for outdoors Aspherical eyepiece lens eliminates image distortion even at the lens periphery Multilayer-coated lenses for bright images Turn-and-slide rubber eyecups facilitate easy positioning of eyes at the eyepoint Rubber armour for shock-resistance and a firm, comfortable grip
prodImage
£178.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W197 mm x H179 mm
Weight:925 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:16x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Exit Pupil:3.1 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:73 m
Close Range:ca. 9 m
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M
Nikon Aculon A211 16x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Aculon A211 10-22x50
£134.99
Nikon Aculon A211 10-22x50Compare 2 Prices
Nikon Prostaff 3 16-48x60
£299.00
Nikon Prostaff 3 16-48x60Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Monarch HG 8x30
£669.00
Nikon Monarch HG 8x30Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Stabilized 12x25
£519.00
Nikon Stabilized 12x25Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Aculon A30 10x25
£79.99
Nikon Aculon A30 10x25Compare 7 Prices
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42
£129.00
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x42
£209.00
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x42Compare 6 Prices
Nikon Fieldscope ED 50 A
£414.99
Nikon Fieldscope ED 50 ACompare 1 Prices
Nikon Prostaff P7 8x42
£209.00
Nikon Prostaff P7 8x42Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Aculon T02 10x21
£69.99
Nikon Aculon T02 10x21Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bresser Wave 10x50
£137.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus 10x42EXPSI
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Skymaster Pro 15 x 70
£159.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell H2O 2 7x50 Porro
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus 8x42EXPSI
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus 8x25 WP II
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Pirsch 10x34
£136.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus 8-16x40 S
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hawke Optics Vantage 10x42
£134.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Celestron SkyMaster 20x80
£140.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nikon Aculon A211 16x50
prodImage
£137.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel