NIKE Premier (EV1071)

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £74.00to £78.003 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Premier (EV1071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike NIKE PREMIER EV1071 202 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Havana Brown Squared Normal Photochromatic 888507406170
Sunglasses NIKE NIKE Premier EV1071 202 Material: Injected Color: Matte Tortoise/Dark Brown Form: Square
prodImage
£74.00
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nike 060 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Grey Squared Normal Photochromatic 888507404961
Sunglasses NIKE NIKE Premier EV1071 060 Material: Injected Color: Matte Anthracite/Dark Gray Form: Square
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Nike 001 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Squared Normal Photochromatic 888507404947
Sunglasses NIKE NIKE Premier EV1071 001 Material: Injected Color: Matte Black/Dark Gray Lens Form: Square
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Angular
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
23 g

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Premier (EV1071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Dri-FIT Club Metal Swoosh Cap
£18.00
NIKE Dri-FIT Club Metal Swoosh CapCompare 33 Prices
NIKE Tailwind 12
£58.87
NIKE Tailwind 12Compare 6 Prices
NIKE Skylon
£63.00
NIKE SkylonCompare 5 Prices
NIKE Legend EV0940
£65.49
NIKE Legend EV0940Compare 3 Prices
NIKE 8096
£99.99
NIKE 8096Compare 1 Prices
NIKE 7092
£93.00
NIKE 7092Compare 2 Prices
NIKE 7090
£93.00
NIKE 7090Compare 8 Prices
NIKE 7091
£96.00
NIKE 7091Compare 1 Prices
NIKE Diverge
£76.00
NIKE DivergeCompare 1 Prices
NIKE 8174
£91.39
NIKE 8174Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Compare Prices
153 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 62 mm
£74.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Ray Ban RB2016
£78.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB3548N
£74.00
Compare Prices
109 offers
Ray Ban RB4187
£74.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Ray Ban RB2190
£74.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB3136
£74.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Brazen
£74.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3681
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lacoste L916S
£74.87
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel