NIKE Kismet EV1203

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model: Kismet EV1203 202
• Frame Color: Tortoise
• Lens Color: Mineral Spruce/Brown
• 100% UV Protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Kismet EV1203
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nike Mens Kismet 54mm Black EV1203-001-54 - One Size 019dbb14-166c-77f1-8457-421360b68f23
Nike Kismet EV1203 sunglasses for men and women with a round shape and plastic frame. Shape and design: - These unisex sunglasses feature a geometric round silhouette with a modern and very flattering design. - The front combines smooth lines with a defined structure that provides a modern, urban and versatile style. - They incorporate a thin bar-type upper bridge that reinforces their contemporary and distinctive aesthetic. Mounting material: - Frame made of lightweight and durable plastic. - It offers comfort in daily use and good durability against continuous use. - Its balanced construction promotes a comfortable and stable fit. Sideburns: - Thin and stylized sideburns for a lighter visual profile. - Curved design at the ends for improved grip and comfort. - They incorporate the Nike logo on the side as a distinctive detail. Brand details: - Nike logo visible on the temples as an identifying mark. - Modern-inspired design with a clean, sporty and elegant look. - Ideal model for those looking for sunglasses with personality and modern lines. - Includes certificates of authenticity and warranty. Glasses: - High-quality lenses designed for comfortable outdoor use. - Its wide format provides good visual coverage. - Category 3 sunscreen, suitable for high light conditions. The finish of the lenses may vary slightly from the images due to lighting effects, always maintaining their style and quality. Measures: Lens height: 47 mm. Lens width: 54 mm. Bridge: 19 mm. Temples: 145 mm. Composition: Plastic Care: Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths that may alter the characteristics of the filters. Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.99
£61.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Unisex KISMET EV1203 Round Sunglasses for Men and Women - Brown - One Size 0195b914-953a-7298-9529-44df0e9a85b0
Nike KISMET sunglasses for men and women. Shape and design: - These Nike sunglasses have a round shape with gently curved edges. - Metal bridge. - The round silhouette gives the sunglasses a modern and versatile look. Frame Material: - The frame of these sunglasses is made of ABS, an injected plastic material. - This makes the glasses durable and comfortable to wear. Sideburns: - The temples are also made of ABS, matching the frame material. Brand details: - Nike logo engraving on the temples. - Includes case and certificates of authenticity. - These design elements help to clearly identify the model as part of the Nike eyewear collection. Glasses: - The lenses are of high quality. - 100% UVB 400 protection. The color of Nike sunglasses lenses may vary slightly from the images due to lighting effects or adjustments in the material finish, but they will always retain their style and quality! Measures: Lens width: 54 mm, Bridge: 19 mm, Temples: 145 mm Composition: Injected Nylon Care: Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths that may alter the characteristics of the filters. Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£61.34
£64.33
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike KISMET-EV1203-5419656 KISMET EV1203 54 5419656 Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Nike sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this KISMET EV1203 Sunglasses...
prodImage
£68.54
£78.54
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Nike NIKE-KISMET-EV1203-410 NIKE KISMET EV1203 54 410 Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Nike sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this NIKE KISMET EV1203 Sunglasses...
prodImage
£68.54
£78.54
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Nike KISMET-EV1203-202 Panthos Sunglasses in Brown M193150083990
The NIKE KISMET EV1203 Sunglasses NIKE-KISMET-EV1203-202 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Nike, means the NIKE KISMET EV1203 Sunglasses NIKE-KISMET-EV1203-202 has been manufactured to last. Like all Nike sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. | Nike KISMET-EV1203-202 Panthos Sunglasses in Brown
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Nike KISMET-EV1203-5419656 Kismet Panthos (Tea Cup) Sunglasses in Beige M193150084003
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Nike sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this KISMET EV1203 Sunglasses KISMET-EV1203-5419656 from Nike will last for many years to come. | Nike KISMET-EV1203-5419656 Kismet Panthos (Tea Cup) Sunglasses in Beige
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike NIKE-KISMET-EV1203-638 NIKE KISMET EV1203 54 638 Sunglasses
The NIKE KISMET EV1203 Sunglasses NIKE-KISMET-EV1203-638 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Nike, means the NIKE...
prodImage
£68.54
£78.54
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
(brown, TU) Gafas De Sol Redondas Kismet Ev1203 Para Hombre-mujer
...
prodImage
£68.54
£78.54
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Sunglasses
Model: Kismet EV1203 202
Frame Color: Tortoise
Lens Color: Mineral Spruce/Brown
100% UV Protection

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Kismet EV1203
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Dri-FIT Club Metal Swoosh Cap
£17.49
NIKE Dri-FIT Club Metal Swoosh CapCompare 23 Prices
NIKE Metal Swoosh Cap child
£19.99
NIKE Metal Swoosh Cap childCompare 1 Prices
NIKE 7280
£89.00
NIKE 7280Compare 7 Prices
NIKE Show-X1
£59.00
NIKE Show-X1Compare 7 Prices
NIKE 7070
£129.99
NIKE 7070Compare 1 Prices
NIKE Forge
£162.00
NIKE ForgeCompare 1 Prices
NIKE 8174
£157.69
NIKE 8174Compare 1 Prices
NIKE Diverge
£62.00
NIKE DivergeCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Rabid
£54.00
NIKE RabidCompare 1 Prices
NIKE 8097
£110.00
NIKE 8097Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4202
£58.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Kumacross Halfrim
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Skylon
£58.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Ten
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Effect
£54.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Oakley Crankshaft
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Nacan I
£62.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carrera CA 5047/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera 229/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£61.34
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£68.54
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£68.54
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel