NIKE Downshifter 13 Men

Manufacturer: NIKE
• Gender: Men
• Running shoes
• Upper material: Breathable sandwich mesh
• Features: Neutral pronation, regular shoe width, internal midfoot strap
• Application: Road running, active use
• Cushioning: uncompromising cushioning, rounded toe box
Show all product details

139 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 010 - Grey - Size: 7 pvi_03dgcdbi4hyua7
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Shoes - Cool Grey White Wolf Grey 010
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 010 - Grey - Size: 10.5 pvi_03ih9ydkl0601g
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Shoes - Cool Grey White Wolf Grey 010
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 010 - Grey - Size: 6 pvi_01zip4tdste3c5
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Shoes - Cool Grey White Wolf Grey 010
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 010 - Grey - Size: 9.5 pvi_01n8rlm5x6ity0
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Shoes - Cool Grey White Wolf Grey 010
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 010 - Grey - Size: 7.5 pvi_02verj1ny7jrnv
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Shoes - Cool Grey White Wolf Grey 010
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 010 - Grey - Size: 8 pvi_01h9mefdst4rka
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Shoes - Cool Grey White Wolf Grey 010
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 010 - Grey - Size: 11 pvi_02h3dao6l5scpc
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Shoes - Cool Grey White Wolf Grey 010
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 010 - Grey - Size: 8.5 pvi_01g64aye6s29xt
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Shoes - Cool Grey White Wolf Grey 010
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 010 - Grey - Size: 6.5 pvi_013z0i9cnz5n3m
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Shoes - Cool Grey White Wolf Grey 010
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 010 - Grey - Size: 10 pvi_02svxeotqf4wpw
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Shoes - Cool Grey White Wolf Grey 010
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker
Refined details Maximum comfort Ergonomic Structure designed to offer a comfortable fit and effective support during everyday use, sports activities or free time. Recognizable NIKE style combined with quality materials designed to ensure durability, lightness and performance over time.
prodImage
£66.25
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker
prodImage
£68.93
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Midnight Navy Pure Platinum Black White, 8 UK
Modern and attractive design The foam midsole adds lightweight, responsive cushioning. The low-cut padded collar is comfortable and stylish.
prodImage
£69.46
£89.36
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Nike Men's Downshifter 13 Shoes, Football Grey Bright Crimson Deep Night, 11 UK FD6454-012-11
MAXIMUM RUNNING COMFORT Soft upper and breathable mesh for long-lasting freshness and comfort. Perfect for short and long runs. SUPPORTIVE STABILITY The updated internal fit band wraps around the midfoot providing excellent grip and a secure fit for every movement. SMOOTH RUNNING FEEL: Recycled foam provides smooth transitions while running and contributes to a more environmentally friendly design. LONG DURABILITY The fully protected Nike Grind rubber outsole resists wear and tear and provides lasting traction on road surfaces. Easy to put on: the shoe has a pull loop on the tab, which makes it easy to put on. The semi-waterfall shoe collar improves comfort.
prodImage
£69.64
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker
prodImage
£70.18
£75.13
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NIKE Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Anthracite Black Wolf Grey, 6 UK
prodImage
£75.25
Shipping: Free
Nike Downshifter 13 Sneaker
prodImage
£76.27
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Downshifter 13 Men s Road Sneaker, Wolf Grey Black Blue Hero Whit, 9.5 UK
Refined details Maximum comfort Ergonomic
prodImage
£79.00
£87.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Upper material: Breathable sandwich mesh
Features: Neutral pronation, regular shoe width, internal midfoot strap
Application: Road running, active use
Cushioning: uncompromising cushioning, rounded toe box
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Downshifter 13 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 59 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£46.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 209 Prices
NIKE Reax 8 TR
£56.23
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 82 Prices
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 MenCompare 51 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 40 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 59 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 83 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Premier 3 TF Low
£59.00
NIKE Premier 3 TF LowCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Voyager 21 Men
£39.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
Adidas Runfalcon 3.0 Men
£39.90
Compare Prices
84 offers
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£44.99
Compare Prices
151 offers
Adidas Run 60s 2.0 Men
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Revolution 5 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Puma XC II
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Work 'N Cushion 4.0 Men
£38.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas Duramo SL 2 Men
£31.94
Compare Prices
129 offers
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women
£38.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Patriot 9 GS
£37.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
glennandelaine
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel