NIKE Downshifter 13 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Running shoes
• Upper material: Breathable sandwich mesh
• Features: Neutral pronation, regular shoe width, internal midfoot strap
• Application: Road running, active use
• Cushioning: uncompromising cushioning, rounded toe box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Downshifter 13 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

136 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker FD6454-010-6
Refined details Maximum comfort Ergonomic Structure designed to offer a comfortable fit and effective support during everyday use, sports activities or free time. Recognizable NIKE style combined with quality materials designed to ensure durability, lightness and performance over time.
prodImage
£60.63
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker B0DPHTJJRY
prodImage
£63.91
Shipping: Free
Nike Downshifter 13 FD6454 Men's Road Running Shoe, Football Grey Bright Crimson Deep Night, 10.5 UK 85-W1OX-TTMH
Nike Downshifter 13 Shoes For Mens Footballgreybrtcrimson-Deepnight-Blu 45.5
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Downshifter 13 Shoes, FOOTBALLGREYBRTCRIMSON-DEEPNIGHT-BLU, 8 UK DZ-TOOF-VXJY
Nike Downshifter 13 Shoes For Mens Footballgreybrtcrimson-Deepnight-Blu 42.5
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker ZT-ZA4C-B49M
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Black White Dk Smoke Grey, 8 UK X3-A1LX-L6W7
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker E2-083T-6JD4
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Midnight Navy Pure Platinum Black White, 10.5 UK B0CSKPVX7J
Modern and attractive design The foam midsole adds lightweight, responsive cushioning. The low-cut padded collar is comfortable and stylish.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Midnight Navy Pure Platinum Black White, 13 UK B0CSKMRTCY
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Midnight Navy Pure Platinum Black White, 7.5 UK B0CSKNXLQP
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Midnight Navy Pure Platinum Black White, 8.5 UK B0CSKQ4C8S
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Midnight Navy Pure Platinum Black White, 6 UK B0CSKPZMT2
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Mens Fd6454 Sneaker, Anthracite Black Wolf Grey, 7 UK
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Midnight Navy Pure Platinum Black White, 7 UK FD6454-400-7
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker WB-DMGF-9TRM
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker FD6454-400-11
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Midnight Navy Pure Platinum Black White, 6.5 UK FD6454-400-65
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker 2L-ZC0S-YSK4
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Cool Grey White Wolf Grey Pure Platinum, 8.5 UK 6P-57KV-FEWN
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 400 - Navy - Size: 6.5 pvi_00eb4b33a4dv9m
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 - Midnight Navy Pure Platinum 400
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 400 - Navy - Size: 8.5 pvi_01b2evy04k09sm
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 - Midnight Navy Pure Platinum 400
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 400 - Navy - Size: 11 pvi_02aihoh9trg1rd
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 - Midnight Navy Pure Platinum 400
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 400 - Navy - Size: 7.5 pvi_03fg0rsp0wklo6
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 - Midnight Navy Pure Platinum 400
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 400 - Navy - Size: 7 pvi_03tg8w2j6cfuzg
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 - Midnight Navy Pure Platinum 400
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 400 - Navy - Size: 12 pvi_03lcynx8i4zsia
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 - Midnight Navy Pure Platinum 400
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 400 - Navy - Size: 5.5 pvi_02uinqfm9r05wc
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 - Midnight Navy Pure Platinum 400
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 400 - Navy - Size: 6 pvi_003d8thfo12ecz
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 - Midnight Navy Pure Platinum 400
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes 001 - Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_01x5comhzyijy5
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes - Black White Dark Smoke Grey 001
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes 001 - Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_02yos2ruxmw2sg
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes - Black White Dark Smoke Grey 001
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes 001 - Black - Size: 8 pvi_01wq9br05d1svc
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes - Black White Dark Smoke Grey 001
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Upper material: Breathable sandwich mesh
Features: Neutral pronation, regular shoe width, internal midfoot strap
Application: Road running, active use
Cushioning: uncompromising cushioning, rounded toe box
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Downshifter 13 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 154 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£55.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 134 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£57.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 178 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.31
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 258 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£34.99
NIKE Revolution 7 MenCompare 137 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Run Falcon 2.0 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Revolution 5 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Sprintstar Women
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Jumpstar men
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Ignite 3 Women
£40.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Duramo SL 2 Men
£36.00
Compare Prices
133 offers
NIKE Air Pegasus
£39.80
Compare Prices
65 offers
Skechers Go Run Consistent 2.0 Men
source: Amazon
Skechers Go Run Consistent 2.0 Men
£40.29
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2.0 Gore-Tex Women
£39.32
Compare Prices
39 offers
NIKE Downshifter 13 Men
glennandelaine
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel