NIKE Downshifter 13 Men

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £39.49to £79.00133 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Gender: Men
• Running shoes
• Upper material: Breathable sandwich mesh
• Features: Neutral pronation, regular shoe width, internal midfoot strap
• Application: Road running, active use
• Cushioning: uncompromising cushioning, rounded toe box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Downshifter 13 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

133 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 400 - Navy - Size: 5.5 pvi_02uinqfm9r05wc
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 - Midnight Navy Pure Platinum 400
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 400 - Navy - Size: 6 pvi_003d8thfo12ecz
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 - Midnight Navy Pure Platinum 400
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Sneakers Shoes 012 - White - Size: 8 pvi_023esop1np9c3h
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Sneakers Shoes - Football Grey Bright Crimson 012
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Sneakers Shoes 012 - White - Size: 10 pvi_02vn38yb7djvr9
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Sneakers Shoes - Football Grey Bright Crimson 012
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Sneakers Shoes 012 - White - Size: 11 pvi_01s4h0jgs15rmt
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Sneakers Shoes - Football Grey Bright Crimson 012
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Sneakers Shoes 012 - White - Size: 9.5 pvi_01y09kehetcjxn
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Sneakers Shoes - Football Grey Bright Crimson 012
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Sneakers Shoes 012 - White - Size: 10.5 pvi_039guvnoycbe4l
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Sneakers Shoes - Football Grey Bright Crimson 012
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Sneakers Shoes 012 - White - Size: 7.5 pvi_01upn07dfj3g04
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Sneakers Shoes - Football Grey Bright Crimson 012
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Sneakers Shoes 012 - White - Size: 7 pvi_027jwj5yl32t1l
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Sneakers Shoes - Football Grey Bright Crimson 012
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Sneakers Shoes 012 - White - Size: 9 pvi_02r2kizrbhftrv
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Sneakers Shoes - Football Grey Bright Crimson 012
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Sneakers Shoes 012 - White - Size: 8.5 pvi_027u5iz1al607n
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Sneakers Shoes - Football Grey Bright Crimson 012
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes 001 - Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_01x5comhzyijy5
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes - Black White Dark Smoke Grey 001
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes 001 - Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_02yos2ruxmw2sg
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes - Black White Dark Smoke Grey 001
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes 001 - Black - Size: 8 pvi_01wq9br05d1svc
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes - Black White Dark Smoke Grey 001
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes 001 - Black - Size: 10 pvi_00f7bbw7gdnftc
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes - Black White Dark Smoke Grey 001
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes 001 - Black - Size: 9 pvi_036sv22cxx8m0v
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes - Black White Dark Smoke Grey 001
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes 001 - Black - Size: 7 pvi_02hv05jkm5on8m
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes - Black White Dark Smoke Grey 001
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes 001 - Black - Size: 10.5 pvi_01yal70tyk3lhx
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes - Black White Dark Smoke Grey 001
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes 001 - Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_020diuvfvvbtzf
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes - Black White Dark Smoke Grey 001
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 003 - Size: UK 7.5 us 8.5 eu 42 pvi_01hkr1aqm7p27r
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 - Anthracite Black Wolf Grey 003
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 003 - Size: UK 7 us 8 eu 41 pvi_03gdmdvsnig9pb
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 - Anthracite Black Wolf Grey 003
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 003 - Size: UK 8.5 us 9.5 eu 43 pvi_03gcsb3tkk4voe
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 - Anthracite Black Wolf Grey 003
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 003 - Size: UK 11 us 12 eu 46 pvi_032rbctt7vts39
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens FD6454 - Anthracite Black Wolf Grey 003
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 010 - Grey - Size: 9 pvi_00pwwyfg3541rl
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Shoes - Cool Grey White Wolf Grey 010
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 010 - Grey - Size: 7 pvi_03dgcdbi4hyua7
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Shoes - Cool Grey White Wolf Grey 010
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 010 - Grey - Size: 10.5 pvi_03ih9ydkl0601g
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Shoes - Cool Grey White Wolf Grey 010
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 010 - Grey - Size: 6 pvi_01zip4tdste3c5
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Shoes - Cool Grey White Wolf Grey 010
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 010 - Grey - Size: 9.5 pvi_01n8rlm5x6ity0
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Shoes - Cool Grey White Wolf Grey 010
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 010 - Grey - Size: 7.5 pvi_02verj1ny7jrnv
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Shoes - Cool Grey White Wolf Grey 010
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 010 - Grey - Size: 8 pvi_01h9mefdst4rka
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Shoes - Cool Grey White Wolf Grey 010
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Upper material: Breathable sandwich mesh
Features: Neutral pronation, regular shoe width, internal midfoot strap
Application: Road running, active use
Cushioning: uncompromising cushioning, rounded toe box
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Downshifter 13 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Reax 8 TR
£67.00
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 75 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£46.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 203 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£78.58
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 74 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 83 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Premier 3 TF Low
£59.00
NIKE Premier 3 TF LowCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Voyager 21 Men
£39.49
Compare Prices
42 offers
Adidas Runfalcon 3.0 Men
£39.90
Compare Prices
59 offers
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£44.99
Compare Prices
149 offers
NIKE Revolution 5 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Puma XC II
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Work 'N Cushion 4.0 Men
£38.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women
£38.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Duramo SL 2 Men
£31.94
Compare Prices
129 offers
Asics Patriot 9 GS
£37.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Teva Omnium W's
£37.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
glennandelaine
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel