Adidas Duramo SL 2 Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Duramo SL 2 Men
from £33.15to £80.59129 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Running shoes
• Material: synthetic, textile
• Cushioning technology: Lightmotion
• Closure type: lacing
• Outsole material: rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Duramo SL 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

129 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 12.5 UK B0CYTBLB59
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Dark Blue/Silver Metallic/Halo Silver, 8 UK B0CYT925X9
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Duramo SL 2 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Sports Training Trainers
adidas Duramo SL 2 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Sports Training Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Duramo SL 2 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Sports Training Trainers
adidas Duramo SL 2 Mens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Sports Training Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Lucid Blue/Zero Metalic/Impact Orange, 8.5 UK IH8214-8.5
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Lucid Red, 7.5 UK 145972105
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Duramo Men's Sneakers - White - Size 13.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218408004140
The adidas Duramo Sl 2 men's running shoes in white are designed for consistency, speed, and endurance. These shoes feature a lightweight and stable construction with a breathable mesh and synthetic upper. The full-length LIGHTMOTION midsole provides responsive cushioning for your stride, while the durable Adiwear outsole ensures reliable grip on pavement or tracks. Designed with a regular fit and secure lace closure, these men's shoes are available in size 49 1/3 and include a synthetic and textile lining for added comfort during training.
2-6 days
prodImage
£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Duramo Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218410604125
The adidas Duramo Sl 2 men's running shoes in black are designed to support your training from the first race to daily consistency. These shoes feature a lightweight and stable construction with a breathable mesh and synthetic upper for comfort. The full-length LIGHTMOTION midsole provides responsive cushioning, while the durable Adiwear outsole ensures reliable grip on both pavement and track surfaces. This regular fit model comes in size 47 1/3 and includes a secure lace closure with synthetic and textile lining for enhanced performance.
2-6 days
prodImage
£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
adidas Running Trainers DURAMO SL2 M IH8215
adidas Running Trainers DURAMO SL2 M White Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Running Trainers DURAMO SL2 M IH8215
adidas Running Trainers DURAMO SL2 M White Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Dark Blue/Silver Metallic/Halo Silver, 10 UK B0CYT99SF5
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Halo Silver, 8 UK B0CYTCZXFH
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Dark Blue/Silver Metallic/Halo Silver, 12.5 UK B0CYT984B8
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 7.5 UK B0CYTBX191
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£38.22
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Dark Blue/Silver Metallic/Halo Silver, 9.5 UK B0CYTBDDXK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Dark Blue/Silver Metallic/Halo Silver, 10.5 UK B0CYTBLS76
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Dark Blue/Silver Metallic/Halo Silver, 7.5 UK B0CYT9DDBM
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Dark Blue/Silver Metallic/Halo Silver, 9 UK B0CYT8TNZN
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Dark Blue/Silver Metallic/Halo Silver, 11.5 UK B0CYT9RVH2
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Dark Blue/Silver Metallic/Halo Silver, 11 UK B0CYT9TRN2
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Dark Blue/Silver Metallic/Halo Silver, 7 UK B0CYTBLF58
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Dark Blue/Silver Metallic/Halo Silver, 8.5 UK B0CYT7R4RF
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Dark Blue/Silver Metallic/Halo Silver, 12 UK B0CYTBKQ52
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 8 UK B0CYT9X8YJ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£40.67
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Halo Silver, 13.5 UK B0CYTCG5BM
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Halo Silver, 8.5 UK B0CYTFMSVX
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 9 UK B0CYT8S5V9
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Halo Silver, 12.5 UK B0CYTDLNHM
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 9.5 UK B0CYTB5K63
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 8 UK B0CYT8D5GQ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Material: synthetic, textile
Cushioning technology: Lightmotion
Closure type: lacing
Outsole material: rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Duramo SL 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 6 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£123.55
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 6 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Rewind Run Women
£33.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Sprintstar Men
£32.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Boa R.RDY Kids
£33.35
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Lite Racer CLN 2.0 Men
£34.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Balance 736
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brütting Force V
£26.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Duramo 8 Women
£30.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas Tubular runner weave
£35.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Patriot 13 GS
£32.38
Compare Prices
70 offers
Saucony Jazz Original Men
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Duramo SL 2 Men
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel