NIKE Downshifter 13 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Running shoes
• Upper material: Breathable sandwich mesh
• Features: Neutral pronation, regular shoe width, internal midfoot strap
• Application: Road running, active use
• Cushioning: uncompromising cushioning, rounded toe box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Downshifter 13 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

124 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(9) Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Fashion Trainers in Grey Blue FD6454-012
These Nike Downshifter 13 trainers in grey blue offer a comfortable and stylish everyday look for men. Crafted from a blend of textile materials,
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Black White Dk Smoke Grey, 10.5 UK B0CSJXH5LL
Breathable mesh An updated internal fit band offers great wrap around the midfoot for support and security Durability Lightweight and comfy
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Downshifter 13 Sneaker Black/White-Dk Smoke Grey 7 B0CSJTWQBB
Breathable mesh An updated internal fit band offers great wrap around the midfoot for support and security Durability Lightweight and comfy
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Black White Dk Smoke Grey, 9 UK
Breathable mesh An updated internal fit band offers great wrap around the midfoot for support and security Durability Lightweight and comfy
prodImage
£47.78
£56.73
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Nike Men's Downshifter 13 Road Running Shoe, Black/White/Dk Smoke Grey, 5.5 B0CSKMGG6F
Soft and comfortable mesh offers a high level of breathability An updated internal fit band perfectly wraps your midfoot for support and security Metatarsal support system for improved arch support to control pronation The pull loop on the tongue makes putting the shoe on easier Reflective details
prodImage
£57.24
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 007 - Black - Size: 9 pvi_01o7n89cecqvy0
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 - Black Volt Anthracite White 007
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 007 - Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_03sujdlo0ncuyf
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 - Black Volt Anthracite White 007
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(9.5) Nike Downshifter 13 Es Mens Fashion Trainers in Black Blue HV3163-001
These Nike Downshifter 13 Es are stylish trainers designed for men. Crafted from a combination of textile materials and finished in a sleek black...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers - Blue - Size UK 12 019b8ee7-022d-7649-845a-15b51b058604
Step up your game with Nike trainers – where innovative design meets everyday comfort. Built for movement and made to last, these versatile kicks blend cutting-edge technology with iconic style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Nike Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Black White Dk Smoke Grey, 10 UK B0CSJXW95W
Breathable mesh An updated internal fit band offers great wrap around the midfoot for support and security Durability Lightweight and comfy
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Black White Dk Smoke Grey, 6.5 UK B0CSJWYB3Q
Breathable mesh An updated internal fit band offers great wrap around the midfoot for support and security Durability Lightweight and comfy
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Black White Dk Smoke Grey, 7.5 UK B0CSJWZD2S
Breathable mesh An updated internal fit band offers great wrap around the midfoot for support and security Durability Lightweight and comfy
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Black White Dk Smoke Grey, 8 UK B0CSK899V3
Breathable mesh An updated internal fit band offers great wrap around the midfoot for support and security Durability Lightweight and comfy
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker B0DPHWZBW1
Refined details Maximum comfort Ergonomic Structure designed to offer a comfortable fit and effective support during everyday use, sports activities or free time. Recognizable NIKE style combined with quality materials designed to ensure durability, lightness and performance over time.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Light Silver White College Gre, 8 UK B0DPHS4VWT
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
NIKE Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Anthracite Black Wolf Grey, 7.5 UK B0CSKPZWQR
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Anthracite Black Wolf Grey, 5.5 UK B0CSKP5RJZ
Modern and attractive design The foam midsole adds lightweight, responsive cushioning. The low-cut padded collar is comfortable and stylish.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Downshifter 13 Sneaker
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Midnight Navy Pure Platinum Black White, 9.5 UK B0CSKPP1SC
prodImage
£51.47
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Black White Dk Smoke Grey, 6 UK B0CSJVHFBY
Breathable mesh An updated internal fit band offers great wrap around the midfoot for support and security Durability Lightweight and comfy
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Black, 13 UK B0CSK5924H
Breathable mesh An updated internal fit band offers great wrap around the midfoot for support and security Durability Lightweight and comfy
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Shoes, FOOTBALLGREYBRTCRIMSON-DEEPNIGHT-BLU, 9.5 UK 2Q-25NE-OG7Y
Nike Downshifter 13 Shoes For Mens Footballgreybrtcrimson-Deepnight-Blu 44.5
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Downshifter 13 Shoes, Football Grey Bright Crimson Deep Night, 11 UK AW-M2DI-640S
MAXIMUM RUNNING COMFORT Soft upper and breathable mesh for long-lasting freshness and comfort. Perfect for short and long runs. SUPPORTIVE STABILITY The updated internal fit band wraps around the midfoot providing excellent grip and a secure fit for every movement. SMOOTH RUNNING FEEL: Recycled foam provides smooth transitions while running and contributes to a more environmentally friendly design. LONG DURABILITY The fully protected Nike Grind rubber outsole resists wear and tear and provides lasting traction on road surfaces. Easy to put on: the shoe has a pull loop on the tab, which makes it easy to put on. The semi-waterfall shoe collar improves comfort.
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker AS-205300413-Black-UK5.5
prodImage
£58.94
£63.89
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker B0DP2MBHCB
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker FD6454-007-85
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker FD6454-007-9
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker FD6454-007-7
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Cool Grey White Wolf Grey Pure Platinum, 8.5 UK FD6454-010-85
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker FD6454-010-105
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Upper material: Breathable sandwich mesh
Features: Neutral pronation, regular shoe width, internal midfoot strap
Application: Road running, active use
Cushioning: uncompromising cushioning, rounded toe box
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Downshifter 13 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 154 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 100 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 48 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£59.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 127 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£43.89
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 235 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£50.00
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 173 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 33 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.27
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£90.24
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tubular runner weave
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£34.99
Compare Prices
127 offers
Under Armour Charged Bandit 4 Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 36 Women
£45.35
Compare Prices
23 offers
Asics Gel Nimbus 9
£43.48
Compare Prices
36 offers
Adidas Duramo SL 2 Men
£35.69
Compare Prices
127 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Women
£45.75
Compare Prices
141 offers
Asics Patriot 9 GS
£45.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
New Balance 520 V9 Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
55 offers
Puma Axelion Running Shoe
source: Secret Sales
Puma Axelion Running Shoe
£42.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Downshifter 13 Men
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£47.78
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel