NIKE Downshifter 13 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Running shoes
• Upper material: Breathable sandwich mesh
• Features: Neutral pronation, regular shoe width, internal midfoot strap
• Application: Road running, active use
• Cushioning: uncompromising cushioning, rounded toe box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Downshifter 13 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

136 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker FD6454-007-7
Refined details Maximum comfort Ergonomic Structure designed to offer a comfortable fit and effective support during everyday use, sports activities or free time. Recognizable NIKE style combined with quality materials designed to ensure durability, lightness and performance over time.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Mens Downshifter 13 Sneaker, Cool Grey White Wolf Grey Pure Platinum, 8.5 UK FD6454-010-85
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker FD6454-010-105
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker FD6454-007-75
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Shoes, FOOTBALLGREYBRTCRIMSON-DEEPNIGHT-BLU, 9.5 UK FD6454-012-95
Nike Downshifter 13 Shoes For Mens Footballgreybrtcrimson-Deepnight-Blu 44.5
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Downshifter 13 Shoes, FOOTBALLGREYBRTCRIMSON-DEEPNIGHT-BLU, 8 UK FD6454-012-8
Nike Downshifter 13 Shoes For Mens Footballgreybrtcrimson-Deepnight-Blu 42.5
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 007 - Black - Size: 10 pvi_00k1toaz7822zo
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 - Black Volt Anthracite White 007
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 007 - Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_02zhu657rfm6vj
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 - Black Volt Anthracite White 007
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 007 - Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_02n3yyohv1orsy
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 - Black Volt Anthracite White 007
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 007 - Black - Size: 7 pvi_00uot02jdonhyz
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 - Black Volt Anthracite White 007
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 007 - Black - Size: 11 pvi_02zn9jr0imtb29
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 - Black Volt Anthracite White 007
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 007 - Black - Size: 10.5 pvi_02p66pwm3wdbn9
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 - Black Volt Anthracite White 007
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes 102 - White - Size: 7.5 pvi_03c5suo0ympanr
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes - White Metallic Silver 102
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes 102 - White - Size: 10 pvi_0150k407j911hm
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes - White Metallic Silver 102
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes 102 - White - Size: 9.5 pvi_016t568q0cldcj
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes - White Metallic Silver 102
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes 102 - White - Size: 10.5 pvi_00hholjl9vwper
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes - White Metallic Silver 102
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes 102 - White - Size: 9 pvi_02bjca2pxpc1z7
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes - White Metallic Silver 102
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Downshifter 13 Men'S Running Shoes (Fd6454-010_7)
Descriptiondesigned For Comfortable Wear For Sports And Street Style, Nike Is Always Fun To Wear. Upgrade In Style With A Wide Range From The WorldS...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Sneakers Shoes (uk 7.5 us 8.5 eu 42, cool grey white wolf grey 010) 42
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(12) Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Sneakers Shoes (uk 12 us 13 eu 47.5, football grey bright crimson 012) 47.5
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(11.5) Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Sneakers Shoes (uk 11.5 us 12.5 eu 47, black volt anthracite white 007) 47
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(9.5) Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Sneakers Shoes (uk 9.5 us 10.5 eu 44.5, white metallic silver 102) 44.5
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(10.5) Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Sneakers Shoes (uk 10.5 us 11.5 eu 45.5, white metallic silver 102) 45.5
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(9) Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Sneakers Shoes (uk 9 us 10 eu 44, white metallic silver 102) 44
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers Fd6454 Shoes
Nike Downshifter 13 Mens Running Trainers FD6454 Sneakers Shoes (uk 7.5 us 8.5 eu 42, white metallic silver 102) 42
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nike FD6454 Downshifter 13 Men White/Wolf Grey UK 6.5 B0CSKPZX46
Details sought Maximum comfort Ergonomic
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker B0DPHTGBNY
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker
Modern and attractive design The foam midsole adds lightweight, responsive cushioning. The low-cut padded collar is comfortable and stylish.
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker B0DPHSRHCL
prodImage
£60.30
Shipping: Free
NIKE Downshifter 13 Sneaker B0DP2PWP6T
prodImage
£60.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Upper material: Breathable sandwich mesh
Features: Neutral pronation, regular shoe width, internal midfoot strap
Application: Road running, active use
Cushioning: uncompromising cushioning, rounded toe box
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Downshifter 13 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 153 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 56 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£55.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 132 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£57.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 177 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.31
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 258 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£34.99
NIKE Revolution 7 MenCompare 137 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Run Falcon 2.0 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Revolution 5 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Sprintstar Women
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Jumpstar men
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Ignite 3 Women
£40.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Duramo SL 2 Men
£36.00
Compare Prices
131 offers
NIKE Air Pegasus
£39.80
Compare Prices
64 offers
Skechers Go Run Consistent 2.0 Men
source: Amazon
Skechers Go Run Consistent 2.0 Men
£40.29
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2.0 Gore-Tex Women
£39.32
Compare Prices
39 offers
NIKE Downshifter 13 Men
glennandelaine
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel