NIKE Air Max Invigor Men

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

113 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Grey Wolf Grey White 005, 6.5 UK VH-8HEV-VCYM
Breathable upper that is light, airy and full of texture Offers a sleek and sporty look Provides all-day comfort with every step The lace closure provides a locked-in feel Classic design with Nike logo on the side
prodImage
£106.48
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Grey Wolf Grey White 005, 8.5 UK
Feature breathable technical uppers Provides energy absorption and support The graduated sides add style Lace fastenings and padded ankle collars
prodImage
£106.54
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Grey Wolf Grey White 005, 7 UK
Mesh on the upper for maximum breathability Max Air unit for ideal cushioning Mesh on the upper for maximum breathability
prodImage
£108.35
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Obsidian White Mystic Navy Black, 12 UK 121261_SD_FE_Navy/Black_SIZE 12
Breathable upper that is light, airy and full of texture Offers a sleek and sporty look Provides all-day comfort with every step The lace closure provides a locked-in feel Classic design with Nike logo on the side
prodImage
£109.89
Shipping: Free
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men's Trainers 749680 (Black/Black/Anthracite 001) UK 8.5 (EU 43) 749680-001-85
Air Cushoning Breathable comfort
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men's Trainers 749680 (Wolf Grey/White 005) UK 10 (EU 45) UK10-INVGR-GREY
Air Cushoning Breathable comfort
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men's Trainers 749680 (Black/Black/Anthracite 001) UK 10 (EU 45) 749680-001-10
Air Cushoning Breathable comfort
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men's Trainers 749680 (Black/Black/Anthracite 001) UK 9 (EU 44) 749680-001-90
Air Cushoning Breathable comfort
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men's Trainers 749680 (Black/Black/Anthracite 001) UK 8 (EU 42.5) 749680-001-80
Air Cushoning Breathable comfort
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men's Trainers 749680 (Black/Black/Anthracite 001) UK 9.5 (EU 44.5)
Air Cushoning Breathable comfort
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men's Trainers 749680 (Wolf Grey/White 005) UK 11 (EU 46) UK11-INVGR-GREY
Air Cushoning Breathable comfort
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men's Trainers 749680 (Wolf Grey/White 005) UK 8 (EU 42.5) UK80-INVGR-GREY
Air Cushoning Breathable comfort
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men's Trainers 749680 (Wolf Grey/White 005) UK 8.5 (EU 43) UK85-INVGR-GREY
Air Cushoning Breathable comfort
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Obsidian White Mystic Navy Black Lt 001, 10 UK
Basketball shoe Breathable mesh upper Basketball shoe
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Multicolour Black Volt Dark Grey Cool Grey 000, 11 UK
Basketball shoe Breathable mesh upper Basketball shoe
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Air Max Invigor Sneakers, Black (Black/Black/Anthracite), 6.5 UK
Mesh on the upper for maximum breathability Max Air unit for ideal cushioning Overlays for a lightweight fit and a streamlined look
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Grey Wolf Grey White 005, 9 UK
Feature breathable technical uppers Provides energy absorption and support The graduated sides add style Lace fastenings and padded ankle collars
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Black Black Black Anthracite, 11.5 UK
Mesh on the upper for maximum breathability Max Air unit for ideal cushioning Overlays for a lightweight fit and essential look
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Grey Wolf Grey White 005, 6 UK 121261_SD_F0_Size6_Grey/White
Feature breathable technical uppers Provides energy absorption and support The graduated sides add style Lace fastenings and padded ankle collars
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Air Max Invigor, Basketball Shoe, obsidian/white-mystic navy-black,
Breathable upper that is light, airy and full of texture Offers a sleek and sporty look Provides all-day comfort with every step The lace closure provides a locked-in feel Classic design with Nike logo on the side
prodImage
£125.57
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Obsidian White Mystic Navy Black, 13.5 UK
Breathable upper that is light, airy and full of texture Offers a sleek and sporty look Provides all-day comfort with every step The lace closure provides a locked-in feel Classic design with Nike logo on the side
prodImage
£125.57
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Grey Wolf Grey White 005, 11 UK
Breathable upper that is light, airy and full of texture Offers a sleek and sporty look Provides all-day comfort with every step The lace closure provides a locked-in feel Classic design with Nike logo on the side
prodImage
£149.99
£161.98
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Obsidian White Mystic Navy Black, 5.5 UK
Breathable upper that is light, airy and full of texture Offers a sleek and sporty look Provides all-day comfort with every step The lace closure provides a locked-in feel Classic design with Nike logo on the side
prodImage
£201.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Reviews

Latest
Nice shoes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/04/2025
|
Nice shoes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/04/2025
|
Nice shoes
Breathable sturdy trainer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/08/2024
|
A lovely looking trainer, my son has a slight arch and finds the trainers very comfortable. He uses them for PE at school and has a desperate pair for football. The trainers seems to be great for running at aged 5. A little more...View More expensive than I would prefer to spend on a round childe trainers but when your little one has his heart set on something it was hard to say no. I have included a picture after a month's use. When I asked my son what does he love about his new trainers he said thatView Less
Breathable sturdy trainer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/08/2024
|
A lovely looking trainer, my son has a slight arch and finds the trainers very comfortable. He uses them for PE at school and has a desperate pair for football. The trainers seems to be great for running at aged 5. A little more...View More expensive than I would prefer to spend on a round childe trainers but when your little one has his heart set on something it was hard to say no. I have included a picture after a month's use. When I asked my son what does he love about his new trainers he said thatView Less
Nike Trainers
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/07/2024
|
Excellent fit and look
With reviews from

NIKE Air Max Invigor Men Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 38 reviews
5
21
4
6
3
1
2
4
1
6

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 3 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£98.58
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 69 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 80 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 96 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 21 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 61 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£85.00
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 132 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Anvers 87
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE M2K Tekno Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
106 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (1U647)
£49.50
Compare Prices
56 offers
NIKE Grandstand II
£49.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Merrell Trail Glove 7 Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
New Balance M 373
£50.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Vintage Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Next Nature Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 75
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
Crazy4trainers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
hyland2000
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
qubetrainer
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Perfumes Select (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£73.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel