NIKE Air Max Invigor Men

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

113 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Air Max Invigor Mens Running Trainers - Black - Size UK 6.5 019d4edf-5dcd-7f5f-a7e3-4aee886c3713
Nike trainers combine comfort, style, and performance for everyday wear and active lifestyles. Designed with lightweight materials and cushioned midsoles, they provide excellent support and all-day comfort whether you're training, running errands, or relaxing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Max Invigor Mens Running Trainers - Black - Size UK 9.5 019cfcb5-d9a1-7b4b-be11-21658000768b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Max Invigor Mens Running Trainers - Grey - Size UK 10.5 019a11d9-3c96-7ea0-bdc7-024a30c4b8af
Nike trainers are versatile, high-performance footwear designed to cater to a wide range of activities, from casual wear to intense sports. Known for their innovative technology and stylish designs, they often feature advanced cushioning systems like Nike Air, React foam, or ZoomX for superior comfort and energy return. With durable materials, breathable uppers, and excellent grip, Nike trainers provide the perfect blend of support, flexibility, and traction. Whether you're hitting the gym, running outdoors, or simply adding a sporty touch to your outfit, Nike trainers are a reliable and fashionable choice.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Max Invigor Mens Running Trainers - Grey - Size UK 9.5 019a11d9-3cbb-7f5d-88eb-4524e8b96b65
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Multicolour Black Volt Dark Grey Cool Grey 000, 5.5 UK B07QQ2S5P7
Basketball shoe Breathable mesh upper Cushioning
prodImage
£90.43
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Multicolour Black Volt Dark Grey Cool Grey 000, 7 UK 107003-54
Basketball shoe Breathable mesh upper Cushioning
prodImage
£92.20
£103.19
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Multicolour Black Volt Dark Grey Cool Grey 000, 6.5 UK SD-12126147-6.5 (40.5)
Basketball shoe Breathable mesh upper Cushioning
prodImage
£92.68
£97.63
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Obsidian White Mystic Navy Black Dk 001, 10 UK SD-12126119-8 (42.5)
Basketball shoe Breathable mesh upper Basketball shoe
prodImage
£93.11
£98.06
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Multicolour Black Volt Dark Grey Cool Grey 000, 10.5 UK SD-12126147--10.5 (45.5)
Basketball shoe Breathable mesh upper Cushioning
prodImage
£93.18
£98.13
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Obsidian White Mystic Navy Black, 7 UK
Basketball shoe Breathable mesh upper Basketball shoe
prodImage
£93.18
£98.13
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Obsidian White Mystic Navy Black, 7 UK SD-12126119-7 (41)
Basketball shoe Breathable mesh upper Basketball shoe
prodImage
£93.18
£98.13
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike Air Max Invigor, Men's Sneakers, Black (Black/Black/Anthracite), 9 UK (44 EU)
Mesh on the upper for maximum breathability Max Air unit for ideal cushioning Overlays for a lightweight fit and essential look
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Black Racer Blue Anthracite, 6 UK B098PB8Y2C
NIKE Men Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe Black Racer Blue Anthracite 6 UK SHOES Brand: NIKE
prodImage
£93.59
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Obsidian White Mystic Navy Black Dark, 10 UK
Basketball shoe Breathable mesh upper Basketball shoe
prodImage
£93.61
£98.56
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike Air Max Invigor, Men's Sneakers Sneakers, Black (Black/Black/Anthracite), 11 UK (46 EU)
Mesh on the upper for maximum breathability Max Air unit for ideal cushioning Overlays for a lightweight fit and essential look
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Black Racer Blue Anthracite, 13.5 UK B098P9B2X7
Breathable upper that is light, airy and full of texture Offers a sleek and sporty look Provides all-day comfort with every step The lace closure provides a locked-in feel Classic design with Nike logo on the side
prodImage
£94.11
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Multicolour Black Volt Dark Grey Cool Grey 000, 6.5 UK 107003-G
Basketball shoe Breathable mesh upper Cushioning
prodImage
£94.38
£105.37
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Nike Men's Air Max Invigor Sneakers, Black (Black/Black/Anthracite), 12 UK
Mesh on the upper for maximum breathability Max Air unit for ideal cushioning Overlays for a lightweight fit and a streamlined look
prodImage
£94.42
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Black Black Black Anthracite, 13 UK
Mesh on the upper for maximum breathability Max Air unit for ideal cushioning Overlays for a lightweight fit and a streamlined look
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Multicolour Black Volt Dark Grey Cool Grey 000, 8.5 UK B07QSBZTLS
Basketball shoe Breathable mesh upper Cushioning
prodImage
£95.19
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Multicolour Black Volt Dark Grey Cool Grey 000, 14 UK
Basketball shoe Breathable mesh upper Cushioning
prodImage
£96.26
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Grey Wolf Grey White 005, 13 UK B0713Y56NS
Breathable upper that is light, airy and full of texture Offers a sleek and sporty look Provides all-day comfort with every step The lace closure provides a locked-in feel Classic design with Nike logo on the side
prodImage
£96.40
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Grey Wolf Grey White 005, 9 UK B071L2848D
Feature breathable technical uppers Provides energy absorption and support The graduated sides add style Lace fastenings and padded ankle collars
prodImage
£96.40
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Multicolour Black Volt Dark Grey Cool Grey 000, 13 UK B07QTV6JPS
Basketball shoe Breathable mesh upper Cushioning
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Obsidian White Mystic Navy Black Dk 001, 10 UK 0193153206808
Basketball shoe Breathable mesh upper Basketball shoe
prodImage
£97.07
Shipping: Free
NIKE Mens Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Multicolour Black Volt Dark Grey Cool Grey 000, 5.5 UK SD-12126147--6 (39)
Basketball shoe Breathable mesh upper Cushioning
prodImage
£97.64
£102.59
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike Air Max Invigor, Men's Sneakers, Black (Black/Black/Anthracite), 10 UK (...
Nike Air Max Invigor, Men's Sneakers, Black (Black/Black/Anthracite), 10 UK (..., Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£97.72
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Grey Wolf Grey White 005, 8 UK SD-12126172--8 (42.5)
Feature breathable technical uppers Provides energy absorption and support The graduated sides add style Lace fastenings and padded ankle collars
prodImage
£99.89
£104.84
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Mens Nike Air Max Invigor Trainers 749680 010 Black/White Size UK 6_7.5 EU 40_42
Mens Nike Air Max Invigor Trainers 749680 010 Black/White Size UK 6_7.5 EU 40_42, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Basketball Shoe, Grey Wolf Grey White 005, 6 UK ZQ-JKCX-QW9O
Feature breathable technical uppers Provides energy absorption and support The graduated sides add style Lace fastenings and padded ankle collars
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Reviews

Latest
Nice shoes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/04/2025
|
Nice shoes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/04/2025
|
Nice shoes
Breathable sturdy trainer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/08/2024
|
A lovely looking trainer, my son has a slight arch and finds the trainers very comfortable. He uses them for PE at school and has a desperate pair for football. The trainers seems to be great for running at aged 5. A little more...View More expensive than I would prefer to spend on a round childe trainers but when your little one has his heart set on something it was hard to say no. I have included a picture after a month's use. When I asked my son what does he love about his new trainers he said thatView Less
Breathable sturdy trainer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/08/2024
|
A lovely looking trainer, my son has a slight arch and finds the trainers very comfortable. He uses them for PE at school and has a desperate pair for football. The trainers seems to be great for running at aged 5. A little more...View More expensive than I would prefer to spend on a round childe trainers but when your little one has his heart set on something it was hard to say no. I have included a picture after a month's use. When I asked my son what does he love about his new trainers he said thatView Less
Nike Trainers
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/07/2024
|
Excellent fit and look
With reviews from

NIKE Air Max Invigor Men Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 38 reviews
5
21
4
6
3
1
2
4
1
6

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 3 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£98.58
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 69 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 80 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 96 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 21 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 61 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£85.00
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 132 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Anvers 87
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE M2K Tekno Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
107 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (1U647)
£49.50
Compare Prices
56 offers
NIKE Grandstand II
£49.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Merrell Trail Glove 7 Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
New Balance M 373
£50.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Vintage Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Next Nature Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 75
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
Crazy4trainers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
hyland2000
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
qubetrainer
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Perfumes Select (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£73.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel