NIKE Air Max Invigor child

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Basketball shoe
• Material: Textile
• Upper material: Breathable mesh
• Cushioning: Large Air Max heel cushioning
• Sole: Original waffle sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max Invigor child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nike Boys Air Max Invigor Print GS Trainers - Grey - Size UK 5.5 019a7cb9-e0cb-7671-831c-8b5acee6cc72
Step up your game with Nike trainers – where innovative design meets everyday comfort. Built for movement and made to last, these versatile kicks blend cutting-edge technology with iconic style. Whether you're smashing your fitness goals, hitting the streets, or just keeping it casual, Nike trainers deliver unbeatable support, cushioning, and grip.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Max Invigor (ps), Boy's Low-Top Sneakers, Black (Black/Wolf Grey 003), 1 UK (33 EU)
Upper: Mesh / Seamless overlays Sole: Injected foam, offers lightweight cushioning Closure: Laces Visible Max Air unit: Offers soft shock absorption Nike Swoosh on the sides
prodImage
£50.86
£55.81
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike Air Max Invigor (ps), Boy's Low-Top Sneakers, Black (Black/Wolf Grey 003), 2.5 UK (35 EU) YU-P3MB-FXYT
Breathe Tech upper for breathability and lightness Seamless linings for a lightweight, flawless look and feel Max Air unit in the heel for cushioned support
prodImage
£64.65
Shipping: Free
(11 UK Child, Pink/Black) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Print Trainers
Upper: Mesh. Insole: Cushioned. Midsole: Air Max System. Outsole: Synthetic. 6 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Secure Fit, Shaped Ankle...
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
(13 UK Child, Pink/Black) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Print Trainers
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike Air Max Invigor (ps), Boy's Low-Top Sneakers, Black (Black/Wolf Grey 003), 12 Child UK (30 EU) SD-03115741--C12
Basketball shoe Breathable mesh upper Cushioning
prodImage
£67.21
£72.16
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
(2 UK, Grey/Pink) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Print Trainers
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
(2 UK, Pink/Black) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Print Trainers
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
(13 UK Child, Grey/Pink) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Print Trainers
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
(10 UK Child, Pink/Black) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Print Trainers
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
(1 UK, Grey/Pink) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Print Trainers
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
(12 UK Child, Grey/Pink) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Print Trainers
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
(11 UK Child, Grey/Pink) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Print Trainers
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
(10 UK Child, Grey/Pink) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Print Trainers
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
(1 UK, Pink/Black) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Print Trainers
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
(12 UK Child, Pink/Black) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Print Trainers
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, Black/Pink) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Cushioned. Outsole: Synthetic. Cushioned, Padded Ankle, Synthetic Overlay. Air Cushioned Heel.
prodImage
£100.41
Shipping: Free
(5.5 UK, Black/Pink) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Trainers
prodImage
£100.41
Shipping: Free
(3 UK, Grey/Pink) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Trainers
prodImage
£100.41
Shipping: Free
(3 UK, Black/Pink) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Trainers
prodImage
£100.41
Shipping: Free
(5.5 UK, Grey/Pink) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Trainers
prodImage
£100.41
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, Grey/Pink) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Trainers
prodImage
£100.41
Shipping: Free
(4 UK, Black/Pink) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Trainers
prodImage
£100.41
Shipping: Free
(4 UK, Grey/Pink) Nike Girls Air Max Invigor Trainers
prodImage
£100.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Basketball shoe
Material: Textile
Upper material: Breathable mesh
Cushioning: Large Air Max heel cushioning
Sole: Original waffle sole
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max Invigor child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Presto Men
£107.68
NIKE Air Presto MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£53.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 4 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 77 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 90 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 93 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 60 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 106 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£85.00
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 123 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Free RN 5.0 Kids
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics GT-1000 11 GS
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Excee Child
£61.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Child
£50.00
Compare Prices
51 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (ID8795)
£49.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
Timberland Toddler 6-Inch Premium Waterproof
£62.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Sandal Kraze
£48.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hummel Winter Stadil Child
£51.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Viking Ultra 2.0
£42.63
Compare Prices
14 offers
Viking Zing
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: £4.95
Sports Fashion Outlet
prodImage
£64.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel