Next Level Racing PRS2

Price History
• Sim racing seat with numerous adjustment options
• Wide compatibility with cockpits
• Dual-tilt mechanism for precise seat angles
• Double sliding rails for personalized seating position
• Ergonomic design inspired by supercars
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing PRS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Next Level Racing PRS2 Performance Reclining Sim Racing Seat (NLR-E058) 160741
Immersive Bucket Seat Feel – Experience the locked-in sensation of a true racing bucked seat while having the adjustment and comfort of a reclining seat. Comfort-Fit Design for Wider Range of Users – Designed to comfortably accommodate users up to a 40” waist, offering a supportive fit Industry-First Adjustable Lumbar Support – Custom-tune your lower-back comfort with the first integrated lumbar system designed specifically for sim racing—quick to adjust, fast to dial in, and tailored to each user. Smooth Double Reclining Mechanism – Dual recliners offer precise seat angle adjustment while maintaining strength and stability under load. Dual Seat Sliders – Easily slide forward or back to find the perfect position—ideal for shared setups or fine-tuning your racing posture., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£344.94
Shipping: Free
Next Level Racing PRS2 Performance Reclining Sim Racing Seat (NLR-E058) 160741
Immersive Bucket Seat Feel – Experience the locked-in sensation of a true racing bucked seat while having the adjustment and comfort of a reclining seat. Comfort-Fit Design for Wider Range of Users – Designed to comfortably accommodate users up to a 40” waist, offering a supportive fit Industry-First Adjustable Lumbar Support – Custom-tune your lower-back comfort with the first integrated lumbar system designed specifically for sim racing—quick to adjust, fast to dial in, and tailored to each user. Smooth Double Reclining Mechanism – Dual recliners offer precise seat angle adjustment while maintaining strength and stability under load. Dual Seat Sliders – Easily slide forward or back to find the perfect position—ideal for shared setups or fine-tuning your racing posture., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£355.20
Shipping: Free
Next Level Racing PRS2 Elite Racing Seat, Mesh Fabric, Double Recliner Mechanism NLR-E058
Next Level Racing PRS2 Elite Racing Seat, Mesh Fabric, Double Recliner Mechanism, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£355.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sim racing seat with numerous adjustment options
Wide compatibility with cockpits
Dual-tilt mechanism for precise seat angles
Double sliding rails for personalized seating position
Ergonomic design inspired by supercars

Price History

1M 3M
Next Level Racing PRS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Next Level Racing

Next Level Racing GTLite
£153.33
Next Level Racing GTLiteCompare 6 Prices
Next Level Racing F-GT Lite
£237.80
Next Level Racing F-GT LiteCompare 4 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior
£128.89
Next Level Racing GTLite JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro
£205.92
Next Level Racing GTLite ProCompare 2 Prices
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0
£379.00
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Next Level Racing PRS1
£349.00
Next Level Racing PRS1Compare 2 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Stand Pro
£415.70
Next Level Racing Flight Stand ProCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing PRS2
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£344.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£355.20
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£355.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel