Netgear AXM762

Manufacturer: Netgear
from £767.12to £1,091.325 offersManufacturer: Netgear
• Transceiver module
• 10 Gigabit Ethernet
• Max. transmission range: 10 km
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Netgear AXM762
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NETGEAR 10 Gigabit LR SFP+ Module network transceiver module 10000 Mbi AXM762-10000S
- Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "long-reach" LC fiber connectivity to the standard SFP+ interfaces- Fits into the two built-in 10 GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM72xxPS / GSM73xxS- Fits into the 10 GE SFP+ interface of SFP+ Adapter module AX743
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£767.12
Shipping: Free
Netgear Prosafe Axm762 Sfp+ 1 X Lc 10Gbase-Lr Network for Data Networking Optica AXM762-10000S
Netgear Prosafe Axm762 Sfp+ 1 X Lc 10Gbase-Lr Network for Data Networking Optica, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules
prodImage
£804.15
Shipping: Free
AXM762-10000S Netgear AXM762 ProSafe 10GBASE-LR SFP + LC GBIC
AXM762-10000S Netgear AXM762 ProSafe 10GBASE-LR SFP + LC GBIC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£974.19
Shipping: Free
Netgear 10 Gigabit LR SFP+ Module 10000Mbit/s network media converter AXM762-10000S
- Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet long-reach LC fiber connectivity tothe standard SFP+ interfaces - Fits into the two built-in 10 GE SFP+ interfaces of...
prodImage
£1,037.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Netgear NETGEAR ProSAFE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC GBIC (AXM762-10000S) ‎AXM762-10000S
NETGEAR ProSAFE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC GBIC (AXM762-10000S), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£1,091.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max. transmission range: 10 km

Price History

1M
Netgear AXM762
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Netgear

Netgear Nighthawk M3
£368.00
Netgear Nighthawk M3Compare 7 Prices
Netgear GS305v3
£38.25
Netgear GS305v3Compare 2 Prices
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-300EUS
£439.98
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-300EUSCompare 8 Prices
Netgear GS105GE
£112.13
Netgear GS105GECompare 1 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk M6
£549.98
Netgear Nighthawk M6Compare 2 Prices
Netgear XS512EM
£888.13
Netgear XS512EMCompare 2 Prices
Netgear GSM4230PX
£2,219.95
Netgear GSM4230PXCompare 3 Prices
Netgear GS748T
£269.99
Netgear GS748TCompare 14 Prices
Netgear EAX15
£181.54
Netgear EAX15Compare 2 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk RS100
£89.98
Netgear Nighthawk RS100Compare 4 Prices
prodImage
£767.12
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£804.15
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£974.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,037.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel