Neff N 70 T27PIQ4S0

Price History
• Cooking Zones: 5
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Gas
• Power Levels: 9
• Touch Control: No
• Hob with Extractor: No
• Dimensions: W75.2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neff N 70 T27PIQ4S0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEFF N70 T27PIQ4S0 75cm Gas Hob - Black 105235
NEFF N70 T27PIQ4S0 Integrated Gas Hob in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Neff N70 75cm 5 Burner Gas Hob - Black T27PIQ4S0
. Stand-out features FlameSelect®FlameSelect controls the gas flow so that the flame can be precisely adjusted between 9 power levels ensuring reliable and consistent power levels. Wok BurnerThe 4kW Wok burner delivers rapid powerful heating perfect for stir-frying and flash-frying. Cast Iron Pan SupportsThe robust cast-iron pan supports keep your pans steady with rubber feet to keep them in place and a continuous design to make moving pans simple. FlameSelectGain precise control of your flame Wok BurnerPowerful cooking at up to 4 kW. Gas Safety Cut-OffSafety first! No flame no gas flow. Metallic Sword DialPrecise and removable for easy cleaning. Cast Iron Pan SupportsFor maximum stability and dishwasher cleaning. Design . Tempered black glass surfaceFlush installation - install the hob either flush or slightly raised on the worktopCast iron pan supports with rubber feet . Usage convenience . FlameSelect with 9 steps precisely control and adjust the flame in nine defined levels.Design coordinated control dials front easily access dials in front with a strong grip for effortless turning.Ignition via control dials just push and turn the dials to ignite the flame Burners and power . 5-burner hobLeft front Economy burner up to 1 KW (depending on gas type)Left rear Standard burner up to 1.75 KW (depending on gas type)Center front Wok burner up to 4 KW (depending on gas type)Right rear High speed burner up to 3 KW (depending on gas type)Right front Standard burner up to 1.75 KW (depending on gas type) . Cleaning . Removable control dials for easy cleaning between knobs.Dishwasher suitable pan supports for easy cleaning.Cast iron pan supports with rubber feet lightweight and compact yet highly stable with a smooth continuous surface Safety . Flame failure safety device prevents unwanted gas flow when the flame goes out Installation (gas types and; measurements) . Factory set for connection to mains gasNozzle set for LPG conversion included.Dimensions of the product (HxWxD mm) 45 x 752 x 520Required niche size for installation (HxWxD mm) 45 x 560 x (480 - 490)Min. worktop thickness 20 mmIf installed flush the minimum worktop thickness is 30mm.Power cord 1 mConnected load 11.5 KW .
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF N70 T27PIQ4S0 Built In Gas Hob - Black T27PIQ4S0_BK
NEFF N70 T27PIQ4S0 Built In Gas Hob - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
£519.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Neff T27PIQ4S0 N70 75cm 5 Burner Gas Hob Built-In Black Tempered Glass NEW
Neff T27PIQ4S0 N70 75cm 5 Burner Gas Hob Built-In Black Tempered Glass NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£514.99
£529.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Neff N70 75cm 5 Burner Gas Hob - Black T27PIQ4S0
prodImage
£609.97
£631.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Cooking Zones
5
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.2 Centimetre
Hob with Extractor
No
Power Levels
9
Standalone
Yes
Touch Control
No
Type of Hob
Gas

Price History

1M
Neff N 70 T27PIQ4S0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 B54CR71N0
£999.00
Neff N 70 B54CR71N0Compare 12 Prices
Neff Z9801TWS0
£53.75
Neff Z9801TWS0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z11TI15X0
£59.00
Neff Z11TI15X0Compare 3 Prices
Neff Z11GU20X0
£75.06
Neff Z11GU20X0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0
£899.00
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0Compare 9 Prices
Neff N 90 B64VS71N0
£1,968.09
Neff N 90 B64VS71N0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0
£1,208.29
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0
£847.59
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
£1,899.00
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0Compare 5 Prices
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0
£1,637.00
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haier HAMTB56IRB1S Induction Hob
£499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Series 6 PPQ7A6I40
£499.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Neff N 50 T46SBE1L0
£528.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N70 T27CIS8N0
£499.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Neff N70 T29DS69N0 Gas Hob
source: OnBuy
Neff N70 T29DS69N0 Gas Hob
£499.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff N 70 T66SHX4L0
£550.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Masterzone Slim Round
£495.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser KG 6325 ElfEm Turbo
source: Wilko
Kaiser KG 6325 ElfEm Turbo
£503.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
source: Electricshop
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
£549.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kaiser Empire KG 6325 Gas Cooktop
source: Wilko
Kaiser Empire KG 6325 Gas Cooktop
£503.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: £20.00
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£514.99
Shipping: £15.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel