Navahoo Tikunaa

Manufacturer: Navahoo
Navahoo Tikunaa
from £52.024 offersManufacturer: Navahoo
• Puffer jacket with metallic look
• Material: Water-repellent outer material, lined with faux fur
• Hood: Large, detachable faux fur hood
• Pockets: Two lined hand pockets, one inner pocket with zipper
• Care: Machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Navahoo Tikunaa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Navahoo Women's Winter Jacket, Quilted Jacket with Faux Fur Hood Tikunaa, XS - XL, XL 4062648102450
LOOK: A trendy women's puffer jacket in a stylish metallic look with a large faux fur hood by Navahoo - the eye-catcher for the cold days in autumn and winter! MATERIAL: Shiny, water-repellent outer material in a modern metallic look, cuddly and warm lining with fluffy faux fur right down to the hood, very comfortable to wear and keeps you warm even on the coldest days FIT: Women's outdoor jacket with perfect length up to the hips and a comfortable straight cut, the sleeve ends are individually adjustable with zippers Details: hooded jacket with wide soft ribbed cuffs on the sleeves, the fleece-lined pockets keep your hands nice and warm and offer storage space for small valuables, the faux fur trim on the hood can be removed if required This thickly padded and shimmering women's quilted jacket is a real fashionable eye-catcher and keeps you wonderfully warm - the cozy highlight for winter!
prodImage
£52.02
£59.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Navahoo Women's Winter Jacket Quilted Jacket with Faux Fur Hood Tikunaa XS-XL, wine red, XS 4062648014029
LOOK: Trendy women's puffer jacket in a stylish metallic look with a large faux fur hood by Navahoo - the eye-catcher for the cold days in autumn and winter! MATERIAL: Shiny, water-repellent outer material in a modern metallic look, cuddly and warm lining with fluffy faux fur right down to the hood, very comfortable to wear and keeps you warm even on the coldest days FIT: Women's outdoor jacket with perfect length up to the hips and a comfortable straight cut, the sleeve ends can be individually adjusted with zippers DETAILS: hooded jacket with wide soft ribbed cuffs on the sleeves, the fleece-lined hand pockets keep your hands nice and warm and offer storage space for small valuables, the faux fur trim on the hood can be removed if required This thickly lined and shimmering women's quilted jacket is a real fashionable eye-catcher and keeps you wonderfully warm - the cozy highlight for winter!
prodImage
£52.02
£59.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Navahoo Women's Winter Jacket Quilted Jacket with Faux Fur Hood Tikunaa XS-XL, anthracite, S 4062648050294
LOOK: A trendy women's puffer jacket in a stylish metallic look with a large faux fur hood by Navahoo - the eye-catcher for the cold days in autumn and winter! MATERIAL: Shiny, water-repellent outer material in a modern metallic look, cuddly and warm lining with fluffy faux fur right down to the hood, very comfortable to wear and keeps you warm even on the coldest days FIT: Women's outdoor jacket with perfect length up to the hips and a comfortable straight cut, the sleeve ends are individually adjustable with zippers DETAILS: hooded jacket with wide soft ribbed cuffs on the sleeves, the fleece-lined hand pockets keep your hands nice and warm and offer storage space for small valuables, the faux fur trim on the hood can be removed if required This thickly lined and shimmering women's quilted jacket is a real fashionable eye-catcher and keeps you wonderfully warm - the cozy highlight for winter!
prodImage
£52.02
£59.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Navahoo Women's Winter Jacket, Quilted Jacket with Faux Fur Hood Tikunaa, XS - XL, S 4062648102429
Look : Doudoune tendance pour femme au look métallique élégant avec grande capuche en fausse fourrure de Navahoo - l'accroche-regard pour les journées froides d'automne et d'hiver Matière : matière extérieure brillante et hydrofuge au look métallique moderne, douillette et chaude, doublée de fausse fourrure moelleuse jusqu'à la capuche, très confortable à porter et vous garde toujours au chaud même les jours les plus froids Coupe : veste d'extérieur pour femme avec une longueur parfaite jusqu'aux hanches et une coupe droite confortable, grâce aux zips, les extrémités des manches sont réglables individuellement Détails : veste à capuche avec larges poignets côtelés doux sur les manches, les poches doublées en polaire gardent vos mains bien au chaud et offrent un espace de rangement pour les petits objets de valeur, la bordure en fausse fourrure sur la capuche peut être retirée si nécessaire Cette veste matelassée pour femme, doublée de manière épaisse et scintillante, est un véritable accroche-regard à la mode et vous garde merveilleusement au chaud - le point culminant douillet de l'hiver
prodImage
£52.02
£59.01
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Puffer jacket with metallic look
Material: Water-repellent outer material, lined with faux fur
Hood: Large, detachable faux fur hood
Pockets: Two lined hand pockets, one inner pocket with zipper
Care: Machine washable at 30°C

Price History

1M
Navahoo Tikunaa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Chamuera ML Hooded Jacket Women
£52.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Skomer Soft Fleece Jacket
£53.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point Jacket Women
£50.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell W
£53.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women
£49.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II rain jacket women
£49.66
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Cyclone Jacket Women
£54.06
Compare Prices
19 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 14 WMN QLTD PRK_Bacarya
£54.52
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schöffel Ash WMS Hiking Fleece Jacket Style
£49.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel