Nachtmann Quartz bowl Ø 32 cm

Manufacturer: Nachtmann
Nachtmann Quartz bowl Ø 32 cm
from £51.95to £54.952 offersManufacturer: Nachtmann
• Bowl made of brilliant crystal glass with a modern texture
• Sparkling surface and crystalline texture
• Dishwasher-safe and break-resistant thanks to Platinum-Glass process
• No impact on glass quality after numerous dishwasher cycles
• Dimensions: Diameter 32 cm, Height 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nachtmann Quartz bowl Ø 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nachtmann Quartz Bowl 32cm 4003762228756
Nachtmann Quartz Bowl 32cm, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Bowls
prodImage
£51.95
£58.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Spiegelau & Nachtmann 0090055-0 Bowl Quartz 32 cm
Elegant serving: the Nachtmann quartz bowl is ideal for serving salads, fruit or side dishes. It brings out your food in style. EXCEPTIONAL DESIGN: The Quartz series impresses with a multifaceted design reminiscent of the crystalline structure of quartz sand. The distinctive surface structure gives the crystal glass a sparkling look. Long-lasting brilliance: made from the finest crystal glass, the glass bowl impresses with its brilliant look and timeless beauty - a must for lovers of high-quality glassware. Robust and dishwasher-safe: the shatter-proof salad bowl is dishwasher safe and preserves its brilliance and beauty even with frequent use. Versatile: whether as a stylish serving piece or decorative element, this glass bowl is a versatile companion and also a perfect gift for friends and family.
prodImage
£54.95
£61.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Bowl made of brilliant crystal glass with a modern texture
Sparkling surface and crystalline texture
Dishwasher-safe and break-resistant thanks to Platinum-Glass process
No impact on glass quality after numerous dishwasher cycles
Dimensions: Diameter 32 cm, Height 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Nachtmann Quartz bowl Ø 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Activ-ball GS-200
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi AAM32 B Parrot Sommelier Corkscrew
£44.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Sharpening stone
£51.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Champagne Cooler
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AKK04 Girotondo Bowl
£53.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AAM32 AZ Parrot Sommelier Corkscrew
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graef Pronto
£41.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zwilling Multipurpose Scissors (43927-200-0)
£56.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel