Muuwmi Scooter Plus 205 mm

Manufacturer: Muuwmi
from £62.39to £69.995 offersManufacturer: Muuwmi
• Aluminum scooter
• Wheel diameter: 205 mm, ABEC 7 ball bearings
• Optimized folding mechanism, foldable side stand
• Rear friction brake with anti-slip brake pedal, extra low XL deck with optimal grip, reinforced front fork
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Muuwmi Scooter Plus 205 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aluminum Scooter Plus 205 mm, muuwmi, mint black 576
Aluminum Scooter Plus 205 mm, muuwmi, mint black, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Ride-on Cars > Other Ride-on Cars
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
Aluminum Scooter 205 mm, Muuwmi, Black/Blue 575
Aluminum Scooter 205 mm, Muuwmi, Black/Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Canisters & Jars
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
Muuwmi Aluminium Scooter P. 205 mm bl/bk | 575
...
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
muuwmi Aluminium Scooter Plus - Scooter 205mm ABEC 7 GS Approved Height Adjustable XL Deck Mint Black 576
muuwmiAluminiumScooterPlus-Scooter205mmABEC7GSApprovedHeightAdjustableXLDeckMintBlack
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
muuwmi Aluminium Scooter Plus - Scooter 205 mm, ABEC 7, GS Approved, Height Adjustable, XL Deck, Blue/Black 1002469
Our affordable but high-quality and functional aluminium scooter collection - proven and established thousands of times on the market. Durable, low prone and trendy. Success shows: it doesn't always have to be frills. Thanks to the good value for money, the brand is very popular. Great driving comfort: with a wheel diameter of 205 mm and an ABEC 7 ball bearing, you are always comfortable and fast on uneven surfaces Optimised folding mechanism: Thanks to the optimised folding mechanism, you can easily fold, take it with you or store it. Thanks to the folding side stand, it is possible to park it at any time anywhere. More safety: the rear friction brake with anti-slip brake pedal ensures a safe stop even on fast-paced rides. The extra deep XL deck with optimal grip allows a secure stand on every ride. The reinforced front fork can withstand something and makes the scooter even more robust. The scooter is GS tested and meets all legal safety standards in Germany. For young and old: the handlebar is adjustable to 3 different heights between 77-97 cm, including quick release and safety lock. The high-quality, ergonomic handles (Plus) feel great and are completely comfortable. The maximum user weight is 100 kg. As a German manufacturer, we offer you a comprehensive after-sales service as well as a wide range of spare parts at www.authentic-sports.de.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum scooter
Wheel diameter: 205 mm, ABEC 7 ball bearings
Optimized folding mechanism, foldable side stand
Rear friction brake with anti-slip brake pedal, extra low XL deck with optimal grip, reinforced front fork

Price History

1M 3M
Muuwmi Scooter Plus 205 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Harrows Steel Dart Atlantis
£61.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Magnum
£59.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Dimplex
£59.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lionelo Luca Scooter
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Winmau Champions Choice Blade Dual Core
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Micro Light
£50.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Magic Pool Cue
£52.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
£47.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel