Musway ML6.3A

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway ML6.3A
from £279.99to £285.993 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 16.5 cm active 3-way component system
• Power handling RMS 100 watts, max. 200 watts
• Impedance 4 ohms, frequency response 50 5000 Hz
• Aluminum cone for high efficiency
• 7.5 cm midrange driver with paper cone
• 25 mm tweeter with fabric dome
• Mounting depth 65 mm, cutout diameter Ø 143 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway ML6.3A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway ML6.3A 3 way active speaker set 200w 6.5" midbass 3" mid & 1.1" tweeter ML63A
Musway ML6.3A 3 way active speaker set 200w 6.5" midbass 3" mid & 1.1" tweeter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Musway ML6.3A 16.5 cm (6.5”) Active 3-way component system 100w rms ML63A
Musway ML6.3A 16.5 cm (6.5”) Active 3-way component system 100w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MUSWAY 3-Way Compo 16,5 cm ML6.3A ML63A
MUSWAY 3-Way Compo 16,5 cm ML6.3A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£285.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16.5 cm active 3-way component system
Power handling RMS 100 watts, max. 200 watts
Impedance 4 ohms, frequency response 50 5000 Hz
Aluminum cone for high efficiency
7.5 cm midrange driver with paper cone
25 mm tweeter with fabric dome
Mounting depth 65 mm, cutout diameter Ø 143 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway ML6.3A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apart COLW41
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha HS 8
£262.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mission LX-3 MKII
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Q Acoustics 3020c (pair)
£279.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Carbon (pair)
£275.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kali Audio IN-5
£283.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha HS7I
£283.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dali Cupid (pair)
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier S1000MKII
£284.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Genelec 8010A
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel