Montane Protium fleece hoodie

Price History

1M 3M
Montane Protium fleece hoodie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hooded fleece Montane Protium MAG12029972
This 90% recycled fleece is designed for movement and made to be lighter.The hooded fleece jacket Montane Women's Protium has a high warmth-to-weight ratio and excellent breathability. This bestseller is now made with simplified seams, from over 90% recycled material. The high-performance THERMO GRID fleece adapts to conditions to keep your core warm and your skin dry, and features a hood that can fit under a helmet.When your next adventure calls for a technically versatile, lightweight, multi-season layer, the hooded fleece jacket Montane Women's Protium will meet your needs, whether you're fastpacking along a river or climbing.Recycled zipperFull-length YKK NATULON® VISLON® recycled zipper.Secure storageTwo front zippered YKK pockets for essentials.Technical hoodFitted cut to fit under a helmet.Designed for movementHigh stretch fabrics for maximum mobility.Materials93% Polyester (recycled), 7% ElastaneFit: Regular - Standard fit for essential outdoor activitiesModel: Size...
prodImage
£62.23
£79.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded fleece Montane Protium MAG12029979
prodImage
£62.23
£79.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Montané Warm Lightweight Jacket-Montane Men's Protium Hooded Fleece Jacket (Stone Blue) MPRHOSTBM1
Warm Lightweight Jacket-Montane Men's Protium Hooded Fleece Jacket (Stone Blue), Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Montané Montane Protium CP Fleece Hoodie MPCPHCAPM21-M
Montane Protium CP Fleece Hoodie, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Montané Montane Womens Protium CP Fleece Hoodie FPCPHCAPB21-10
Montane Womens Protium CP Fleece Hoodie, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Montané Montane Men's Protium Hooded Fleece Jacket (Powder) MPRHOPOWB
Montane Men's Protium Hooded Fleece Jacket (Powder), Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Montané Montane Women's Protium Lite Hooded Fleece Jacket (Cornflower) FPOLHCORB1 - 10
Montane Women's Protium Lite Hooded Fleece Jacket (Cornflower), Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Women's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Montane Men's Protium Hooded Fleece Jacket (Caper) MPRHOCAPM1
Montane Men's Protium Hooded Fleece Jacket (Caper), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Montané Montane Womens Protium Hooded Fleece FPRHODFOM17-12
Montane Womens Protium Hooded Fleece, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Montané Montane Protium Hooded Fleece Jacket MPRHODGAM17-M
Montane Protium Hooded Fleece Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Montané Montane Mens Protium CP Hooded Fleece Jacket
Montane Mens Protium CP Hooded Fleece Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
Mens Montane Protium CP Hooded Fleece Jacket
Mens Montane Protium CP Hooded Fleece Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Montané Montane Womens Protium Lite Hooded Fleece Jacket FPOLHMOOB19-10
Montane Womens Protium Lite Hooded Fleece Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Montane Womens Protium Lite Hooded Fleece Jacket
Montane Womens Protium Lite Hooded Fleece Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Montané Montane Mens Protium Lite Hooded Fleece Jacket - Black or Blue
Montane Mens Protium Lite Hooded Fleece Jacket - Black or Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Montané Montane Womens Protium XT Hooded Fleece Jacket FPRXJDFON16-14
Montane Womens Protium XT Hooded Fleece Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
🔥Montane Mens Protium XPD Hooded Fleece Jacket, NEW, Size M, RRP £160, B121
🔥Montane Mens Protium XPD Hooded Fleece Jacket, NEW, Size M, RRP £160, B121, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£119.95
£123.54
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59

Price History

1M 3M
Montane Protium fleece hoodie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket M
£62.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Cincinnati3
£61.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Quest Zip-In Jacket Men
£58.94
Compare Prices
19 offers
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£61.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Rienza III Jacket Men
£60.88
Compare Prices
27 offers
Berghaus Ghlas Softshell Jacket Men
£66.71
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crestview Jacket Men
£63.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point Jacket Men
£63.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Skyland Crossing Men
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Amaze Jacket Men
£63.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£62.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£62.23
Shipping: £16.99
summitsonline
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel