Monitor Audio Silver 50

Manufacturer: Monitor Audio
Monitor Audio Silver 50
from £495.001 offerManufacturer: Monitor Audio
• Compact loudspeaker delivering powerful, detailed sound
• Uniform Dispersion Waveguide II for precise high-frequency reproduction
• Rigid Surface Technology II for clear mids and defined bass
• Rear bass reflex port optimized for near-wall placement
• Ideal for small rooms, shelves, and home theater systems
• Dimensions: Height 28.2 cm, Width 16.5 cm, Depth 27.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Monitor Audio Silver 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New... Monitor Audio Silver 50 7G in Ash
New... Monitor Audio Silver 50 7G in Ash, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£495.00
£510.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Product Details
Compact loudspeaker delivering powerful, detailed sound
Uniform Dispersion Waveguide II for precise high-frequency reproduction
Rigid Surface Technology II for clear mids and defined bass
Rear bass reflex port optimized for near-wall placement
Ideal for small rooms, shelves, and home theater systems
Dimensions: Height 28.2 cm, Width 16.5 cm, Depth 27.2 cm

Price History

1M
Monitor Audio Silver 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Monitor Audio

Monitor Audio Monitor 300
£490.00
Monitor Audio Monitor 300Compare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Silver 300 pair (Paar)
£1,295.00
Monitor Audio Silver 300 pair (Paar)Compare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Gold 200 5G
£1,999.00
Monitor Audio Gold 200 5GCompare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Gold FX 5G
£949.00
Monitor Audio Gold FX 5GCompare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Silver 200 pair (Paar)
£995.00
Monitor Audio Silver 200 pair (Paar)Compare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Climate 50
£300.00
Monitor Audio Climate 50Compare 2 Prices
Monitor Audio Silver RX W12
£699.00
Monitor Audio Silver RX W12Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Q Acoustics M40
£499.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Argon Forte A4
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha DBR15
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mission LX-6 MKII (pair)
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mission LX-5 MKII
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha CBR12
£387.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 3050i
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos Outdoor (pair)
£508.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polk Signature Elite ES60
£479.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avante A15
£472.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monitor Audio Silver 50
vickers-hifi-york
prodImage
£495.00
Shipping: £15.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel