Monitor Audio Gold 200 5G

Manufacturer: Monitor Audio
Monitor Audio Gold 200 5G
from £1,999.001 offerManufacturer: Monitor Audio
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Floorstanding speaker
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Music Power: total 200 W
• Sensitivity: 88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 35 Hz - 50 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 80 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Monitor Audio Gold 200 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monitor Audio Gold 200 5G - White - Brand New - RRP £3,350 - HUGE SAVINGS
Monitor Audio Gold 200 5G - White - Brand New - RRP £3,350 - HUGE SAVINGS, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W195 mm x D331 mm x H950 mm
Weight:21.9 kg
Other
Connections:Speaker terminals
Speaker Principle
3-way
Speaker Type
Floorstanding speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 80 W
Music Power:total 200 W
Sensitivity:88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Sound Pressure :114 dB
Frequency Range:35 Hz - 50 kHz
Woofer:2 x 165 mm
Midrange Driver:1 x 64 mm
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Volume Adjustable:Yes

Price History

1M
Monitor Audio Gold 200 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Monitor Audio

Monitor Audio Monitor 300
£490.00
Monitor Audio Monitor 300Compare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Silver 300 pair (Paar)
£1,295.00
Monitor Audio Silver 300 pair (Paar)Compare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Gold FX 5G
£949.00
Monitor Audio Gold FX 5GCompare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Silver 50
£495.00
Monitor Audio Silver 50Compare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Silver 200 pair (Paar)
£995.00
Monitor Audio Silver 200 pair (Paar)Compare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Climate 50
£300.00
Monitor Audio Climate 50Compare 2 Prices
Monitor Audio Silver RX W12
£699.00
Monitor Audio Silver RX W12Compare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Gold 200 5G
hifihive
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel