Monitor Audio Silver RX W12

Manufacturer: Monitor Audio
Monitor Audio Silver RX W12
from £699.001 offerManufacturer: Monitor Audio
• Subwoofer
• Speaker Type: Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 500 W
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 120 Hz
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Woofer: 1 x 305 mm long-throw woofer
• Integrated Amplifier: Yes
• Dimensions: W370 mm x D430 mm x H375 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Monitor Audio Silver RX W12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Monitor Audio

Popular Products

Sonos Sub 4
£679.00
SVS SB-4000
£2,149.00
SVS SB-1000
£689.79
Edifier T5s
£128.00
SVS 3000 Micro
£1,089.00
Bose Sub2
£1,155.24

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monitor Audio Silver W-12 Subwoofer - High Gloss Black SILVERW12GLOSSBLACK
Monitor Audio Silver W-12 Subwoofer - High Gloss Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W370 mm x D430 mm x H375 mm
Weight:22.6 kg
Speaker Type
Subwoofer
System
Music Power:total 500 W
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 120 Hz
Woofer:1 x 305 mm long-throw woofer
Integrated Amplifier:Yes
Type of Subwoofer
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Monitor Audio Silver RX W12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Monitor Audio

Monitor Audio Radius 90
£249.00
Monitor Audio Radius 90Compare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Monitor 300
£490.00
Monitor Audio Monitor 300Compare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Silver 300 pair (Paar)
£1,295.00
Monitor Audio Silver 300 pair (Paar)Compare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Gold 200 5G
£1,999.00
Monitor Audio Gold 200 5GCompare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Gold FX 5G
£949.00
Monitor Audio Gold FX 5GCompare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Silver 50
£495.00
Monitor Audio Silver 50Compare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Silver 200 pair (Paar)
£995.00
Monitor Audio Silver 200 pair (Paar)Compare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Climate 50
£300.00
Monitor Audio Climate 50Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RCF SUB 702-AS MK3
£825.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics Q SUB100
£659.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bluesound Pulse Sub+
£742.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Sub 115SA
£689.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony BRAVIA Theatre Sub 8
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics Q SUB120
£750.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APBX 10 AS2
£527.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sonos Sub (Gen. 3)
£584.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monitor Audio Silver RX W12
peter_tyson
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel