Moleskine Notebook Classic Collection A4 squared (895292)

Manufacturer: Moleskine
from £21.457 offersManufacturer: MoleskinePrice History
• Moleskine Notebook
• Legacy of Artists and Intellectuals
• Hardcover, elastic band closure
• Bookmark, inner pocket
• Ivory white paper, acid-free, 70g/m²
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moleskine Classic Squared Paper Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure Journal, Color Black, Size Medium 11.5 x 18 cm, 208 Pages SFP-Moleskine-QP091
The classic and legendary Moleskine notebook is tinged once again with new colours and shading maintaining the iconicity and characteristics of the most loved notebook Classic design with elastic closure and a convenient bookmark to never lose your place, on the back, an expandable pocket to hold important notes and papers The notebook has 192 pages with squared layout and ivory-coloured 70 g/m² acid-free paper and the iconic In case of loss notice for your contact information in case you lose your notebook On the B-SIDE of the reusable band, additional instruments are printed, the Moleskine story is printed inside all our products, opens totally at 180° The package contains a notebook with squared layout and hard cover, available in size extra large 19 x 25 cm, 192 pages, black
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Classic Squared Paper Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure Journal, Color Black, Size Medium 11.5 x 18 cm, 208 Pages B015NG45KQ
The classic and legendary Moleskine notebook is tinged once again with new colours and shading maintaining the iconicity and characteristics of the most loved notebook Classic design with elastic closure and a convenient bookmark to never lose your place, on the back, an expandable pocket to hold important notes and papers The notebook has 192 pages with squared layout and ivory-coloured 70 g/m² acid-free paper and the iconic In case of loss notice for your contact information in case you lose your notebook On the B-SIDE of the reusable band, additional instruments are printed, the Moleskine story is printed inside all our products, opens totally at 180° The package contains a notebook with squared layout and hard cover, available in size extra large 19 x 25 cm, 192 pages, black
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Classic Squared Paper Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure Journal, Color Black, Size Medium 11.5 x 18 cm, 208 Pages SFP-Moleskine-QP091
The classic and legendary Moleskine notebook is tinged once again with new colours and shading maintaining the iconicity and characteristics of the most loved notebook Classic design with elastic closure and a convenient bookmark to never lose your place, on the back, an expandable pocket to hold important notes and papers The notebook has 192 pages with squared layout and ivory-coloured 70 g/m² acid-free paper and the iconic In case of loss notice for your contact information in case you lose your notebook On the B-SIDE of the reusable band, additional instruments are printed, the Moleskine story is printed inside all our products, opens totally at 180° The package contains a notebook with squared layout and hard cover, available in size extra large 19 x 25 cm, 192 pages, black
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Extra Large Squared Notebook Hard Black - 8051272895292 QP091
Moleskine Extra Large Squared Notebook Hard Black - 8051272895292, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Classic Notebook Black Extra Large Hardcover Elastic Closure Journal QP091
Moleskine Classic Notebook Black Extra Large Hardcover Elastic Closure Journal, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Binders & Notebooks
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
More offers
Moleskine Extra Large Squared Notebook Hard Black 8051272895292 QP091
Moleskine Extra Large Squared Notebook Hard Black 8051272895292, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
‎Moleskine Moleskine Classic Squared Paper Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure Journal ‎8051272895292
Moleskine Classic Squared Paper Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure Journal, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Moleskine Notebook
Legacy of Artists and Intellectuals
Hardcover, elastic band closure
Bookmark, inner pocket
Ivory white paper, acid-free, 70g/m²

Price History

1M 3M
Moleskine Notebook Classic Collection A4 squared (895292)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lamy vista Fountain Pen B
£21.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Connector paint box 24 colors
£20.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£22.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel CO326
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Joy ballpoint pen 1.1 mm
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Morgan's Direct
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
books--etc
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel