Moleskine Notebook Classic Collection A4 blank (892710)

Manufacturer: Moleskine
from £18.98to £26.107 offersManufacturer: Moleskine
• Moleskine Notebook
• 192 pages of acid-free bleached paper, 70 gsm
• Elastic band closure and practical bookmark
• Dimensions: 19.0 x 25.0 cm (W x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Moleskine Notebook Classic Collection A4 blank (892710)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Plain Pages, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Black, XL, 19 x 25 cm, 192 Pages B015NG44EI
The classic and legendary Moleskine notebook is tinged once again with new colours and shading maintaining the iconicity and characteristics of the most loved notebook Classic design with elastic closure and a convenient bookmark to never lose your place. On the back, an expandable pocket to hold important notes and papers The notebook has 192 pages with plain layout and ivory-coloured 70 g/m² acid-free paper and the iconic "In case of loss" notice for your contact information in case you lose your notebook On the B-SIDE of the reusable band, additional instruments are printed. The Moleskine story is printed inside all our products. Opens totally at 180° The package contains a notebook with plain layout and hard cover, available in size extra large 19 x 25 cm, 192 pages, black
prodImage
£18.98
£23.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Moleskine Extra Large Plain Hardcover Notebook Black by Moles... - 8051272892710 QP092
Moleskine Extra Large Plain Hardcover Notebook Black by Moles... - 8051272892710, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Extra Large Plain Hardcover Notebook Black by Moleskine 8051272892710 QP092
Moleskine Extra Large Plain Hardcover Notebook Black by Moleskine 8051272892710, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Moleskine Classic Collection Extra Large Hard Cover Notebook - Black - Plain QP092
Moleskine Classic Collection Extra Large Hard Cover Notebook - Black - Plain, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Binders & Notebooks
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Classic Collection Notebook - Hard Cover - Extra Large (19x25cm) QP092
Moleskine Classic Collection Notebook - Hard Cover - Extra Large (19x25cm), Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Binders & Notebooks
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Classic Collection Notebook - Hard Cover - Black - All Sizes & Rulings QP092
Moleskine Classic Collection Notebook - Hard Cover - Black - All Sizes & Rulings, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
‎Moleskine Moleskine Classic Plain Paper Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure Journal, ‎8051272892710
Moleskine Classic Plain Paper Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure Journal,, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Moleskine Notebook
192 pages of acid-free bleached paper, 70 gsm
Elastic band closure and practical bookmark
Dimensions: 19.0 x 25.0 cm (W x H)

Price History

1M 3M
Moleskine Notebook Classic Collection A4 blank (892710)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
books--etc
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
bookcurl
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
drpencouk
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel