Mizuno Wave Rider GTX 3 Men

Manufacturer: Mizuno
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX 3 Men
from £99.00to £108.823 offersManufacturer: Mizuno
• Gender: Men
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: AIRmesh, Textile
• Inner Shoe Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Wgrip, X10 Rubber
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX 3 Men's Running Shoes, Black Sand/Odyssey Gray/Capri Breeze - 8 UK 5059882609646
MIZUNO ENERZY NXT The heel wedge, where the heel makes contact with the ground, was made with this next-generation standard material that was crafted from environmentally-friendly resources and excels due to its softness, energy return, and light weight MIZUNO ENERZY FOAM MIZUNO ENERZY offering amazing cushioning and energy return is inserted in the top midsole. MIZUNO WAVE In addition to providing both cushioning and stability, the WAVE PLATE supports forward propulsion and smooth weight transfer. e-tex Gore-Tex Invisible Fit with a smooth feel on the foot will keep you comfortable in all weather conditions Wgrip Rubber that offers far better grip on both wet and dry surfaces than ordinary rubber. The outsole pattern is designed for unpaved surfaces. It provides amazing grip and traction
prodImage
£99.00
£114.83
Shipping: £15.83
with shipping: £15.83
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX 3 Men's Running Shoes, Black Sand/Odyssey Gray/Capri Breeze - 10 UK J1GC2579-01-44.5
MIZUNO ENERZY NXT The heel wedge, where the heel makes contact with the ground, was made with this next-generation standard material that was crafted from environmentally-friendly resources and excels due to its softness, energy return, and light weight MIZUNO ENERZY FOAM MIZUNO ENERZY offering amazing cushioning and energy return is inserted in the top midsole. MIZUNO WAVE In addition to providing both cushioning and stability, the WAVE PLATE supports forward propulsion and smooth weight transfer. e-tex Gore-Tex Invisible Fit with a smooth feel on the foot will keep you comfortable in all weather conditions Wgrip Rubber that offers far better grip on both wet and dry surfaces than ordinary rubber. The outsole pattern is designed for unpaved surfaces. It provides amazing grip and traction
prodImage
£108.82
£208.72
Shipping: £99.90
with shipping: £99.90
More offers
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX 3 Men's Running Shoes, Black Sand/Odyssey Gray/Capri Breeze - 9.5 UK J1GC2579-01-44
MIZUNO ENERZY NXT The heel wedge, where the heel makes contact with the ground, was made with this next-generation standard material that was crafted from environmentally-friendly resources and excels due to its softness, energy return, and light weight MIZUNO ENERZY FOAM MIZUNO ENERZY offering amazing cushioning and energy return is inserted in the top midsole. MIZUNO WAVE In addition to providing both cushioning and stability, the WAVE PLATE supports forward propulsion and smooth weight transfer. e-tex Gore-Tex Invisible Fit with a smooth feel on the foot will keep you comfortable in all weather conditions Wgrip Rubber that offers far better grip on both wet and dry surfaces than ordinary rubber. The outsole pattern is designed for unpaved surfaces. It provides amazing grip and traction
prodImage
£108.82
£208.72
Shipping: £99.90
with shipping: £99.90
Product Details
Additional features
Running Shoe
Gender: Men
Upper Material: AIRmesh, Textile
Inner Shoe Material: Textile
Sole Material: Wgrip, X10 Rubber
Water-Repellent: Yes
Waterproof: Yes
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
£62.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth NeoCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX WomenCompare 16 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 MenCompare 4 Prices
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 Men
£85.49
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 Women
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Women
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 WomenCompare 23 Prices
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women
£38.00
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 Men
£175.74
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 MenCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Wave Revolt Men
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Revolt MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoka Rincon 4 Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
64 offers
La Sportiva Ultra Raptor
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Speedcross 5 Women
£94.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 Women
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam Vongo Women
£98.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£106.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Brooks Glycerin 22 Women
£99.35
Compare Prices
109 offers
Altra Superior 4.5 Women
£99.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam 1080 V12 Men
£98.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Merrell All Out Charge Men
£99.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel