Asics Gel Kayano 14 W

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Gel Kayano 14 W
from £99.99to £140.1411 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Running Shoes
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Sole Material: Polyurethane, Rubber, Silicone
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Gel Kayano 14 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Kayano 14 Womens Brown Trainers - Size UK 4 70092f18-5e74-486e-b90b-67abf7742ab3
The Asics Gel-Kayano 14 Women's Brown Trainers are a stylish and high-performance choice for women who prioritize both fashion and functionality in their athletic footwear. Here's a detailed description with key features: Classic Design with a Modern Twist: The Gel-Kayano 14 trainers by Asics blend a classic silhouette with modern design elements, offering a unique and fashionable look for active women. Premium Materials: Asics is known for using high-quality materials in their footwear. These trainers are typically constructed from top-tier materials, ensuring both durability and comfort. Rich Brown Color: The trainers come in a rich brown color with subtle accents, providing a warm and distinctive look that pairs seamlessly with various athletic and casual outfits. Gel Cushioning Technology: These trainers often incorporate Asics' signature Gel cushioning technology in the heel, offering exceptional shock absorption. This technology reduces the impact on joints and provides a cushioned and comfortable ride. Supportive Midsole: The midsole is designed to offer excellent support and cushioning, enhancing your overall athletic performance by providing the ideal balance of stability and comfort. Secure Lace Closure: The trainers typically feature a traditional lace-up closure system, allowing for a secure and customizable fit tailored to your foot shape. Padded Collar and Tongue: To ensure comfort and prevent chafing during workouts, the trainers come with a padded collar and tongue. Breathable Upper: The upper of the shoes is usually made from a breathable mesh material, promoting airflow and reducing moisture buildup inside the shoe. Durable Outsole: The outsole is designed to provide excellent traction and durability, ensuring grip and stability on various surfaces.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 14 Womens Brown Trainers 1202A105_020
Asics Gel-Kayano 14 Womens Brown Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Kayano 14 Womens Silver Trainers 1202A056_108
Asics Gel-Kayano 14 Womens Silver Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Kayano 14 White 1202A105-103 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1202A105-103-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Conveying a new perception to the retro running shape, the GEL-KAYANO 14 running shoe resurfaces with its late 2000s aesthetic as a nod to our storied GEL-KAYANO series. Reinterpreting the shoe's performance capabilities with updated materials and componentry, this version became the first iteration in the sneaker's lineage to be designed by someone other than Toshikazu Kayano. This torch's passing would also reignite the franchise's signature values while making advancements in its performance evolution. Mirroring the original midsole tooling with GEL technology cushioning, this shoe also improves the fit of the upper while retaining its layered leather and mesh construction from 2008. Additionally, the sockliner is produced with a solution dyeing process that reduces water usage by 33% and carbon emissions by approx. 45% Tech & Features Original inspired tooling - 2000s design language GEL technology cushioning provides excellent shock absorption - Sockliner is produced with a solution dyeing process that reduces water usage by 33% and carbon emissions by approx. 45% TRUSSTIC support system
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Asics GEL-KAYANO 14 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4 - Textile 315215903402050
New-age Retro Strike a balance between vintage vibes and modern magic with the ASICS GEL-KAYANO 14. Reinterpreting the late 2000s aesthetic from the GEL-KAYANO series, these sneakers bring a new perception to the retro running elements. A layer of durable leather and breathable mesh on the upper offers a boost of long-lasting comfort for your active feet. The midsole tooling with GEL technology cushioning feels responsive with every step you take. The Trusstic system provides stability to your strides, so your confident walk is the highlight wherever you go. ASICS GEL-KAYANO 14 Features: * Layered leather and mesh construction * Solution dye sockliner * GEL Technology * Trusstic System technology
2-6 days
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Asics GEL-KAYANO 14 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 3.5 - Textile 315215903402045
New-age Retro Strike a balance between vintage vibes and modern magic with the ASICS GEL-KAYANO 14. Reinterpreting the late 2000s aesthetic from the GEL-KAYANO series, these sneakers bring a new perception to the retro running elements. A layer of durable leather and breathable mesh on the upper offers a boost of long-lasting comfort for your active feet. The midsole tooling with GEL technology cushioning feels responsive with every step you take. The Trusstic system provides stability to your strides, so your confident walk is the highlight wherever you go. ASICS GEL-KAYANO 14 Features: * Layered leather and mesh construction * Solution dye sockliner * GEL Technology * Trusstic System technology
2-6 days
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Asics 1202A105-103 Gel-Kayano 14 Women White/Smoke Grey UK 8.5 B0D988B94Y
Workmanship inspired by the original from the 2000s TRUSSTIC support system GEL technology cushioning provides exceptional shock absorption
prodImage
£140.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics GEL-KAYANO 14 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 - Textile 315215903402055
New-age Retro Strike a balance between vintage vibes and modern magic with the ASICS GEL-KAYANO 14. Reinterpreting the late 2000s aesthetic from the GEL-KAYANO series, these sneakers bring a new perception to the retro running elements. A layer of durable leather and breathable mesh on the upper offers a boost of long-lasting comfort for your active feet. The midsole tooling with GEL technology cushioning feels responsive with every step you take. The Trusstic system provides stability to your strides, so your confident walk is the highlight wherever you go. ASICS GEL-KAYANO 14 Features: * Layered leather and mesh construction * Solution dye sockliner * GEL Technology * Trusstic System technology
2-6 days
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Asics GEL-KAYANO 14 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Textile 315215903402060
New-age Retro Strike a balance between vintage vibes and modern magic with the ASICS GEL-KAYANO 14. Reinterpreting the late 2000s aesthetic from the GEL-KAYANO series, these sneakers bring a new perception to the retro running elements. A layer of durable leather and breathable mesh on the upper offers a boost of long-lasting comfort for your active feet. The midsole tooling with GEL technology cushioning feels responsive with every step you take. The Trusstic system provides stability to your strides, so your confident walk is the highlight wherever you go. ASICS GEL-KAYANO 14 Features: * Layered leather and mesh construction * Solution dye sockliner * GEL Technology * Trusstic System technology
2-6 days
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Asics GEL-KAYANO 14 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5.5 - Textile 315215903402065
New-age Retro Strike a balance between vintage vibes and modern magic with the ASICS GEL-KAYANO 14. Reinterpreting the late 2000s aesthetic from the GEL-KAYANO series, these sneakers bring a new perception to the retro running elements. A layer of durable leather and breathable mesh on the upper offers a boost of long-lasting comfort for your active feet. The midsole tooling with GEL technology cushioning feels responsive with every step you take. The Trusstic system provides stability to your strides, so your confident walk is the highlight wherever you go. ASICS GEL-KAYANO 14 Features: * Layered leather and mesh construction * Solution dye sockliner * GEL Technology * Trusstic System technology
2-6 days
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Asics GEL-KAYANO 14 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 3 - Textile 315215903402040
New-age Retro Strike a balance between vintage vibes and modern magic with the ASICS GEL-KAYANO 14. Reinterpreting the late 2000s aesthetic from the GEL-KAYANO series, these sneakers bring a new perception to the retro running elements. A layer of durable leather and breathable mesh on the upper offers a boost of long-lasting comfort for your active feet. The midsole tooling with GEL technology cushioning feels responsive with every step you take. The Trusstic system provides stability to your strides, so your confident walk is the highlight wherever you go. ASICS GEL-KAYANO 14 Features: * Layered leather and mesh construction * Solution dye sockliner * GEL Technology * Trusstic System technology
2-6 days
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Sole Material:Polyurethane, Rubber, Silicone

Price History

1M
Asics Gel Kayano 14 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 45 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 311 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.68
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 99 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hoka Clifton 9 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
67 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Solarglide 3 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE React Miler 2 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Men
£96.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 37 Shield Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
NIKE Free RN 5.0 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Ultraboost SUMMER.RDY Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
Asics Gel-Kenun Knit Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Asics Gel Kayano 14 W
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
sportitfirst
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel