Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS

Price History
• Running shoe
• Upper material: leather, textile, synthetic
• Sole: rubber, flexible outsole
• Cushioning: dynamic, responsive
• Closure type: lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

92 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039175
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039195
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039194
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039172
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039197
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039220
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039210
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039177
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039206
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mizuno Womens Wave Prophecy LS White / Silver / Harbor Mist D1GA3337
Mizuno Womens Wave Prophecy LS White / Silver / Harbor Mist, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS Trainers Black / Black / Black D1GA3337
Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS Trainers Black / Black / Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS Trainers Black / Black / Black D1GA3337
Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS Trainers Black / Black / Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039324
Launched in 2012, the Prophecy model has certainly made an impact and continues to be talked about today. With its silver overlay and rich 3D mesh details, this Y2K-inspired version is no exception. It is undoubtedly one of our most futuristic shoes ever created and perfectly showcases Mizuno's expertise in structural technology. Our signature Infinity Wave has been designed to make it lighter and more flexible while maintaining the stability and grip of its outsole. Representing Mizuno's minimalist and refined aesthetic, this model exemplifies the quality and care we put into every step of our sourcing and production. It symbolizes the importance of every small detail. By integrating the revolutionary technologies from the Wave Prophecy running shoe silhouette into our Sportstyle range, we offer a unique option for those seeking optimal performance in their daily lives.SpecificationsWeight (g): 400gStack (mm): 11.5Features- Item made from high-quality cotton. - Brand logo pr...
prodImage
£151.60
£168.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039310
prodImage
£151.60
£168.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039300
prodImage
£151.60
£168.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039328
prodImage
£151.60
£168.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039301
prodImage
£151.60
£168.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039325
prodImage
£151.60
£168.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039318
prodImage
£151.60
£168.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS Trainers Black / Black / Black D1GA3337
Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS Trainers Black / Black / Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS GTX MAG10363170
Our iconic Wave Prophecy LS silhouette in light tonal/non-tonal colours that are easy to wear with electric blue accents. Our fashion silhouettes do not go unnoticed. With crazy sole units or injected technical details, they represent the rich history of performance Mizuno. Designed in Japan, each of these models has unique features. They all embody the specific design heritage of a brand that has enriched the world of footwear for decades.
prodImage
£214.93
£231.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS GTX MAG10363180
prodImage
£214.93
£231.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS GTX MAG10363184
prodImage
£214.93
£231.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS GTX MAG10363174
prodImage
£214.93
£231.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS GTX MAG10363173
prodImage
£214.93
£231.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS GTX MAG10363169
prodImage
£214.93
£231.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS GTX MAG10363172
prodImage
£214.93
£231.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS GTX MAG10363183
prodImage
£214.93
£231.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS GTX MAG10363181
prodImage
£214.93
£231.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS GTX MAG10363175
prodImage
£214.93
£231.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Running shoe
Upper material: leather, textile, synthetic
Sole: rubber, flexible outsole
Cushioning: dynamic, responsive
Closure type: lacing system

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth NeoCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£79.43
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 MenCompare 73 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£86.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 9 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 Women
£99.98
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 Women
£80.95
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 WomenCompare 19 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 Women
£69.95
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 WomenCompare 28 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 Men
£95.50
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 MenCompare 38 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men
£98.10
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 MenCompare 54 Prices
Mizuno Alpha II Select Unisex
£24.77
Mizuno Alpha II Select UnisexCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Metaride Men
£82.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mizuno Wave Prophecy 9 Men
£82.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Adidas adiStar Cushion
£79.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Scarpa Spin Ultra Men
£82.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saucony Peregrine 12 Men
£83.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 26 Women
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Karacal Women
£82.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon XA PRO 3D GTX Men
£82.37
Compare Prices
38 offers
Asics FuzeX Rush Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salomon Speedcross 5 Women
£82.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£112.54
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel