Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS

Price History
• Running shoe
• Upper material: leather, textile, synthetic
• Sole: rubber, flexible outsole
• Cushioning: dynamic, responsive
• Closure type: lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

92 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039303
Launched in 2012, the Prophecy model has certainly made an impact and continues to be talked about today. With its silver overlay and rich 3D mesh details, this Y2K-inspired version is no exception. It is undoubtedly one of our most futuristic shoes ever created and perfectly showcases Mizuno's expertise in structural technology. Our signature Infinity Wave has been designed to make it lighter and more flexible while maintaining the stability and grip of its outsole. Representing Mizuno's minimalist and refined aesthetic, this model exemplifies the quality and care we put into every step of our sourcing and production. It symbolizes the importance of every small detail. By integrating the revolutionary technologies from the Wave Prophecy running shoe silhouette into our Sportstyle range, we offer a unique option for those seeking optimal performance in their daily lives.SpecificationsWeight (g): 400gStack (mm): 11.5Features- Item made from high-quality cotton. - Brand logo pr...
prodImage
£137.54
£154.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039170
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£139.34
£156.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039209
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£139.34
£156.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L Wave Prophecy LS MAG8129098
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, and reproduces the vibrations of a peaceful interaction between man and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright, botanically-inspired color accents. Recognizable features include the floral "AYAME" embroidery on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, in a bright, easy-to-wear colorway characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most outspoken execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also features a molded textured cage.
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L Wave Prophecy LS MAG8129088
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L Wave Prophecy LS MAG8129095
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L Wave Prophecy LS MAG8129091
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L Wave Prophecy LS MAG8129092
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L Wave Prophecy LS MAG8129094
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L Wave Prophecy LS MAG8129096
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L Wave Prophecy LS MAG8129090
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L Wave Prophecy LS MAG8129093
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS MAG10916985
Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, with electric blue accents. Our trendy silhouettes never go unnoticed. With their bold soles and injected technical details, these models represent the rich history of performance from Mizuno. Each model, designed in Japan, features unique characteristics. All our items embody the historic design from a brand that has been enriching the world of footwear for several decades.
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039217
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039216
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039218
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039178
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039173
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039179
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039207
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039201
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039167
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039171
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039205
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039196
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039185
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039204
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039211
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039168
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno S.L. Wave Prophecy LS MAG12039208
The Future Gardens Pack is inspired by the relationship between nature and technology, capturing the essence of a peaceful interaction between humans and nature. The shoes are dressed in neutral tones, but also feature bright botanical-inspired colour accents. They boast recognizable features: the floral embroidery “AYAME” on the tongue and the marbled outsole. Our most iconic silhouette, the Wave Prophecy LS, comes in a light and easy-to-wear colourway, characteristic of the Future Gardens Pack collection. The main feature of this shoe is the iconic Infinity Wave, which is the most straightforward execution of Wave technology. The double fan shape offers the highest level of support. For lateral support, the Prophecy LS also has a moulded textured cage.SpecificationsWeight (g): 380gStack (mm): 11.5
prodImage
£145.44
£162.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Running shoe
Upper material: leather, textile, synthetic
Sole: rubber, flexible outsole
Cushioning: dynamic, responsive
Closure type: lacing system

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Prophecy LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth NeoCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£79.43
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 MenCompare 73 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£86.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 9 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 Women
£99.98
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 Women
£80.95
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 WomenCompare 19 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 Women
£69.95
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 WomenCompare 28 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 Men
£95.50
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 MenCompare 38 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men
£98.10
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 MenCompare 54 Prices
Mizuno Alpha II Select Unisex
£24.77
Mizuno Alpha II Select UnisexCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Metaride Men
£82.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mizuno Wave Prophecy 9 Men
£82.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Adidas adiStar Cushion
£79.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Scarpa Spin Ultra Men
£82.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saucony Peregrine 12 Men
£83.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 26 Women
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Karacal Women
£82.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon XA PRO 3D GTX Men
£82.37
Compare Prices
39 offers
Asics FuzeX Rush Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salomon Speedcross 5 Women
£82.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£112.54
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel