Minn Kota Endura 40 C2

Manufacturer: Minn Kota
Minn Kota Endura 40 C2
from £249.99to £329.993 offersManufacturer: Minn Kota
• Electric Outboard Motor
• Ideal for boat weight up to approx. 1100 kg
• Power: 504 watts
• Extendable telescopic handle
• 5 speeds, 5 forward and 3 reverse gears
• Composite shaft
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Minn Kota Endura 40 C2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minn Kota Endura C2 Freshwater Trolling Outboard Motor 36in Shaft - 12V / 40lbs 1352272M
Minn Kota Endura C2 Freshwater Trolling Outboard Motor 36in Shaft - 12V / 40lbs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Boat Engines & Motors
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Minn Kota Endura C2 40 Electric Outboard Motor Engine 40 lb Thrust Boat 12v 36" 1352272M
Minn Kota Endura C2 40 Electric Outboard Motor Engine 40 lb Thrust Boat 12v 36", Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Boat Engines & Motors
prodImage
£286.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Minn Kota Endura C2 12v Electric Outboard Motor 40lb Thrust. 36" Non Break Shaft 1352272M
Minn Kota Endura C2 12v Electric Outboard Motor 40lb Thrust. 36" Non Break Shaft, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Boat Engines & Motors
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Ideal for boat weight up to approx. 1100 kg
Power: 504 watts
Extendable telescopic handle
5 speeds, 5 forward and 3 reverse gears
Composite shaft

Price History

1M
Minn Kota Endura 40 C2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Minn Kota Endura C2 50
£259.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sevylor Madison
£281.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Hydro-Force Kayak Set Ventura (65118)
£212.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sevylor Madison Kit
£250.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Minn Kota Endura C2 34
£212.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sevylor Alameda
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sevylor Adventure Plus
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel