Milwaukee M18BBL-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18BBL-0
from £79.25to £159.9916 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 18,700 rpm
• Suction Power: 2.93 m³/min
• Blowing Power: 42.8 km/h
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18BBL-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 18v Cordless Blower 3 Speed Compact Blower Bare Unit M18BBL0
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 18v Cordless Blower 3 Speed Compact Blower Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£79.25
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 18v Cordless Blower 3 Speed Compact Blower Bare Unit M18BBL0
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 18v Cordless Blower 3 Speed Compact Blower Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4933446216 M18 BBL-0 Compact Blower 18 Volt Bare Unit MILM18BL0
Milwaukee 4933446216 M18 BBL-0 Compact Blower 18 Volt BareUnit The Milwaukee M18 BBL Compact Blower delivers the fastestjobsite cleanup, with the...
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 M18 Battery Blower (Naked - no Batteries or Charger) & M12-18FC M12-M18 Multi Fast Charger, 230 V, One Size B0BLBQ9V7Y
Product 1: High Quality Power tool Product 1: Slim, short, light design with no reactionary torque in use to maximize ease of use and user comfort. Product 1: Slimline soft grip handle Product 1: Model number: M18BBL-0 Product 2: High Quality power tool Product 2: Slim, short, light Design with no reactionary torque in use to maximize ease of use and user comfort. Product 2: Slim line soft grip handle, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£98.94
£103.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 18V Compact Blower (Body Only) M18BBL0
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 18V Compact Blower (Body Only), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 18v Cordless Blower- 3 Speed Compact Blower - Bare Unit NEW M18BBL0
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 18v Cordless Blower- 3 Speed Compact Blower - Bare Unit NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 BBL-0 18V Cordless Battery Blower Body Only M18BBL0
Milwaukee M18 BBL-0 18V Cordless Battery Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 18V Compact Blower (Body Only) M18BBL0
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 18V Compact Blower (Body Only), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 18V Compact Blower (Body Only) M18BBL0
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 18V Compact Blower (Body Only), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 18v Cordless Blower 3 Speed Compact Blower Bare Unit M18BBL0
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 18v Cordless Blower 3 Speed Compact Blower Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 BBL 18V Cordless Compact DIY Leaf Air Blower Body Only Power Tool M18BBL0
Milwaukee M18 BBL 18V Cordless Compact DIY Leaf Air Blower Body Only Power Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 18V M18 Compact 3-Speed Blower Bare Unit M18BBL0
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 18V M18 Compact 3-Speed Blower Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Battery Blower Bare Unit 4933446216 for Universal M18BBL0
Milwaukee M18 Battery Blower Bare Unit 4933446216 for Universal, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£95.38
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 BBL-0 18v Cordless Battery Blower Body Only M18BBL0
Milwaukee M18 BBL-0 18v Cordless Battery Blower Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 18v Cordless Blower 3 Speed Compact Blower Bare Unit M18BBL0
Milwaukee M18BBL-0 18v Cordless Blower 3 Speed Compact Blower Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE COMPACT BLOWER - M18BBL-0 - M18 - Bare Unit - 4933446216 M18BBL0
MILWAUKEE COMPACT BLOWER - M18BBL-0 - M18 - Bare Unit - 4933446216, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:18,700 rpm
Dimensions
Weight:1.4 kg
Functions
Suction Power:2.93 m³/min
Blowing Power:42.8 km/h

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18BBL-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher LBL 2 Battery (1.445-100.0)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG547E.9
£75.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo AG 18 (602242850)
£83.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Worx WG518E
£69.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Venturro 18/210 (3433625)
£90.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Flymo PowerVac 3000
£65.09
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ryobi R18TB-0
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker GWC1820PCB
£62.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel