Milwaukee M18 HB3

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 HB3
from £67.99to £189.7413 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• 18 Volt 3 Ah HIGH OUTPUT™ REDLITHIUM™ Battery
• Up to 50% more power compared to other Milwaukee REDLITHIUM-ION technologies
• REDLINK™ INTELLIGENCE SYSTEM protects the battery and ensures optimal power delivery
• Up to 50% cooler operation under the toughest applications
• Easy replacement for corded tools
• Durable metal frame with shock-resistant spacer
• Integrated charge status indicator and 100% system compatible with the Milwaukee M18 product line
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 HB3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18HB3 M18 3.0Ah REDLITHIUMION High Output Battery 1pc
Milwaukee M18HB3 M18 3.0Ah REDLITHIUMION High Output Battery 1pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 HIGH OUTPUT 3.0 Ah battery - 4932471069
Milwaukee M18 HIGH OUTPUT 3.0 Ah battery - 4932471069, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 HB3 RedLithium-Ion Battery 18V 3.0Ah 4932471069
Voltage: 18 V Model: M18 HB3 Technology : RedLithium-Ion Weight : 0.612 kg 4932471069
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M18 HB3 RedLithium-Ion Battery 18V 3.0Ah 4932471069
Presentation: Milwaukee M18 HB3 RedLithium-Ion 18 V 3.0Ah 4932471069 battery has a power of 3.0Ah for more battery life and power. Ideal for long...
prodImage
£84.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18 HIGH OUTPUT 3.0 Ah battery - 4932471069
Milwaukee M18 HIGH OUTPUT 3.0 Ah battery - 4932471069, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£77.97
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M18 High Output 3.0 Ah Battery - M18 HB3 - Durable Metal Frame Battery 4932471069
MILWAUKEE M18 High Output 3.0 Ah Battery - M18 HB3 - Durable Metal Frame Battery, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£79.31
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 High Output 3.0 Ah Battery - 4932471069
Milwaukee M18 High Output 3.0 Ah Battery - 4932471069, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£80.04
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 3.0Ah Redlithiumion Battery 4932471069 M18HB3
Milwaukee M18 3.0Ah Redlithiumion Battery 4932471069, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18HB3 18V 3.0Ah REDLITHIUM HIGH OUTPUT Battery
Milwaukee M18HB3 18V 3.0Ah REDLITHIUM HIGH OUTPUT Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Nan 4932471069 | General & DIY
Milwaukee Nan 4932471069 | General & DIY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£94.63
Shipping: Free
Fits MILWAUKEE 4932471069 Power tools battery pack OE REPLACEMENT
Fits MILWAUKEE 4932471069 Power tools battery pack OE REPLACEMENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£157.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £157.91 / Unit
Milwaukee M18HB3 18v 3Ah High Output Battery TwinPack and FastCharger Energy KIT
Milwaukee M18HB3 18v 3Ah High Output Battery TwinPack and FastCharger Energy KIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£189.74
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18HB3 18v 3Ah High Output Battery TwinPack and FastCharger Energy KIT
Milwaukee M18HB3 18v 3Ah High Output Battery TwinPack and FastCharger Energy KIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£189.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18 Volt 3 Ah HIGH OUTPUT™ REDLITHIUM™ Battery
Up to 50% more power compared to other Milwaukee REDLITHIUM-ION technologies
REDLINK™ INTELLIGENCE SYSTEM protects the battery and ensures optimal power delivery
Up to 50% cooler operation under the toughest applications
Easy replacement for corded tools
Durable metal frame with shock-resistant spacer
Integrated charge status indicator and 100% system compatible with the Milwaukee M18 product line

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 HB3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell 18V 4-6 Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511502)
£68.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Yard Force AL G25
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO BHX1000
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WA3867
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool Charger MXC (497495)
£69.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1820B
£70.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP-XS 2.6 Ah Li-Ion
£77.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WA3641
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel