Milwaukee M18 FSAGF125XPDB-0X

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FSAGF125XPDB-0X
from £196.99to £250.9916 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• 18 V Voltage
• Anti-Kickback & Brake
• Brake time <2 sec.
• No-load speed 8,500 rpm
• Soft start & Dead man's switch
• Disc diameter 125 mm
• Restart protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FSAGF125XPDB-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18 FSAGF125XPDB-0X FUEL 125mm Braking Angle Grinder Gen2 Body Only ‎268020
Milwaukee M18 FSAGF125XPDB-0X FUEL 125mm Braking Angle Grinder Gen2 Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel 125mm Flathead Braking Angle Grinder With Paddle - 4933478439 ‎268020
Milwaukee M18 Fuel 125mm Flathead Braking Angle Grinder With Paddle - 4933478439, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£197.25
Shipping: Free
M18FSAGF125XPDB-0X 18v 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only
Highest quality Body-only configuration for versatility Innovative Solutions M18FSAGF125XPDB-0X model 18V battery-powered for cordless operation, Weight: 5.952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18 FSAGF125XPDB-0X FUEL 125mm Braking Grinder Gen2 Body Only ‎268020
Milwaukee M18 FSAGF125XPDB-0X FUEL 125mm Braking Grinder Gen2 Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FSAGF125XPDB-0X FUEL 125mm Braking Angle Grinder Gen2 Body Only ‎268020
Milwaukee M18 FSAGF125XPDB-0X FUEL 125mm Braking Angle Grinder Gen2 Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FUEL FSAGF125XPDB-0X 18v 125mm Braking Flathead Grinder Body Only In Case ‎268020
M18 FUEL FSAGF125XPDB-0X 18v 125mm Braking Flathead Grinder Body Only In Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FSAGF125XPDB-0X 18V FUEL Brushless 125mm Flat Head Angle Grinder ‎268020
Milwaukee M18 FSAGF125XPDB-0X 18V FUEL Brushless 125mm Flat Head Angle Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FSAGF125XPDB-0X 18V FUEL Brushless 125mm Flathead + Case ‎268020
Milwaukee M18FSAGF125XPDB-0X 18V FUEL Brushless 125mm Flathead + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel 125mm Flathead Braking Angle Grinder With Paddle Switch Bare ‎268020
Milwaukee M18 Fuel 125mm Flathead Braking Angle Grinder With Paddle Switch Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£210.12
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel 125mm Flathead Braking Angle Grinder With Paddle - 4933478439
Milwaukee M18 Fuel 125mm Flathead Braking Angle Grinder With Paddle - 4933478439, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£210.91
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 125mm Small Angle Grinder(Bare Unit) 4933478439 ‎268020
Milwaukee M18 125mm Small Angle Grinder(Bare Unit) 4933478439, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FUEL 125mm Flathead Angle Grinder (Bare Unit) - 4933478439
Milwaukee M18 FUEL 125mm Flathead Angle Grinder (Bare Unit) - 4933478439, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£223.81
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FUEL FSAGF125XPDB-0X 18v 125mm Braking Flathead Grinder Body Only 268020
Milwaukee M18 FUEL FSAGF125XPDB-0X 18v 125mm Braking Flathead Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FUEL 125mm Flathead Braking Angle Grinder 18V DIY Cordless Tool 268020
Milwaukee M18 FUEL 125mm Flathead Braking Angle Grinder 18V DIY Cordless Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FUEL 125mm Flat Head Angle Grinder (Bare Unit) 4933478439 268020
Milwaukee M18 FUEL 125mm Flat Head Angle Grinder (Bare Unit) 4933478439, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£250.65
£254.63
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Milwaukee 4933478439 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare
Milwaukee 4933478439 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
18 V Voltage
Anti-Kickback & Brake
Brake time <2 sec.
No-load speed 8,500 rpm
Soft start & Dead man's switch
Disc diameter 125 mm
Restart protection
Incl. Accessories & HD Box
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FSAGF125XPDB-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flex ORE 2-125 18-EC C (532081)
£194.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita BO001CGZ
£199.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600826850)
£204.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Flex ODE 2-100 EC (468916)
£199.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo WEPBA 17-125 Quick
£193.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex OSE 2-80 18-EC (532084)
£180.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DBS180Z
£201.96
Compare Prices
19 offers
Makita BO006CGZ
£202.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita GA5091X01
£189.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DCC500Z
£189.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel