Milwaukee M18 FID3-0X

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FID3-0X
from £120.9914 offersManufacturer: MilwaukeePrice History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Impact Wrench M18 FID3-0X by Milwaukee
• Torque of 226 Nm
• Faster drilling speed up to 3900 rpm and 4400 cps/min
• Compact design with an overall length of only 113 mm
• Four different speed and torque settings for greater versatility
• Individual battery cell management for optimal performance and long battery life
• 1/4-inch hex chuck for quick tool changes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£129.99
Shipping: £5.99

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18FID3-0 Fuel 1/4" Impact Driver - 3rd Generation
Milwaukee M18FID3-0 Fuel 1/4" Impact Driver Higher power efficiency under load - outstanding torque of 226 Nm Extremely compact design - total length of just 113 mm for access into tight spaces Faster driving speed vs. previous model - up to 3900 rpm and 4400 ipm Mode 4 is the optimum between precision work and maximum performance and automatically adjusts speed, impacts and torque 1/4˝ Hex chuck for quick and easy bit change Flexible battery system: works with all MILWAUKEEM18 batteries, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FID3-0 18V M18 FUEL Cordless Impact 1/4" Hex Driver Bare Unit M18FID30
Milwaukee M18FID3-0 18V M18 FUEL Cordless Impact 1/4" Hex Driver Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£129.99
£135.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Milwaukee M18 FID3 Fuel Gen4 18V Brushless Impact Driver Body Only Cordless Tool M18FID30
Milwaukee M18 FID3 Fuel Gen4 18V Brushless Impact Driver Body Only Cordless Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Gen 4 Impact Driver Kit Body Only 4933479864
The MILWAUKEE M18 Impact Driver stands out as a powerful and compact tool, delivering an impressive 4400 impacts per minute (ipm) and 226 Nm of...
prodImage
£174.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18 FID3-0 FUEL Gen 4 Impact Driver Body Only - Sale - Brand New M18FID30
Milwaukee M18 FID3-0 FUEL Gen 4 Impact Driver Body Only - Sale - Brand New, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£139.99
£145.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Milwaukee M18 FID3-0 FUEL 18V Impact Driver Brushless NEW GEN (Naked) M18FID30
Milwaukee M18 FID3-0 FUEL 18V Impact Driver Brushless NEW GEN (Naked), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£142.30
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FID3-0 FUEL Gen 4 Impact Driver Body Only M18FID30
Milwaukee M18 FID3-0 FUEL Gen 4 Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£149.99
£155.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Milwaukee M18FID3-0X 18V M18 FUEL Cordless Impact 1/4" Hex Driver with Case M18FID30
Milwaukee M18FID3-0X 18V M18 FUEL Cordless Impact 1/4" Hex Driver with Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FID3-0 18V M18 FUEL Impact 1/4" Hex Driver BODY ONLY 1X 3.0Ah M18FID30
Milwaukee M18FID3-0 18V M18 FUEL Impact 1/4" Hex Driver BODY ONLY 1X 3.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FID3-0 18V M18 FUEL Impact 1/4" Hex Driver BODY ONLY 1X 5.0Ah M18FID30
Milwaukee M18FID3-0 18V M18 FUEL Impact 1/4" Hex Driver BODY ONLY 1X 5.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel1/4In. Hex Impact Driver - 4933479864
Milwaukee M18 Fuel1/4In. Hex Impact Driver - 4933479864, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£186.10
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FUEL1/4in. Hex Impact Driver M18FID3-0
Milwaukee M18 FUEL1/4in. Hex Impact Driver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£192.73
Shipping: Free
M18 FUEL1/4" Hex Impact Driver MILWAUKEE 4933479864 (Impact Wrenches)
M18 FUEL1/4" Hex Impact Driver MILWAUKEE 4933479864 (Impact Wrenches), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Precision & Measuring Tools
prodImage
£219.20
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FID3-202B 18V M18 FUEL Cordless Impact 1/4" Hex Driver Kit 2X 2.0Ah M18FID30
Milwaukee M18FID3-202B 18V M18 FUEL Cordless Impact 1/4" Hex Driver Kit 2X 2.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Impact Wrench M18 FID3-0X by Milwaukee
Torque of 226 Nm
Faster drilling speed up to 3900 rpm and 4400 cps/min
Compact design with an overall length of only 113 mm
Four different speed and torque settings for greater versatility
Individual battery cell management for optimal performance and long battery life
1/4-inch hex chuck for quick tool changes
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FID3-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTD172Z
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCD776C2
£119.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
£118.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
£133.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita FS6300
£118.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita HP001GZ
£122.40
Compare Prices
29 offers
DeWalt DCD740N
£117.30
Compare Prices
47 offers
Ryobi R18IW7-0
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel