Milwaukee M18 BIW12-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 BIW12-0
from £109.99to £225.0011 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Compact design with only 155 mm length
• 1/2-inch square tool holder
• Individual cell monitoring for optimized battery runtime
• Battery level indicator and LED light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 BIW12-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18 BIW12-0 Compact 1/2" Impact Wrench Body Only NOTSPECIFIED
Milwaukee M18 BIW12-0 Compact 1/2" Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BIW12-0 18V Compact Impact Wrench 1/2in Ratchet Driver 18V - Bare NOTSPECIFIED
Milwaukee M18BIW12-0 18V Compact Impact Wrench 1/2in Ratchet Driver 18V - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4933443590 M18 BIW12-0 Compact 1/2in Impact Wrench 18 Volt Bare Unit MILM18BIW120
Milwaukee 4933443590 M18 BIW12-0 Compact 1/2in Impact Wrench 18Volt Bare Unit Milwaukee M18 BIW12-202C is a compact ½in impact wrenchthat...
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18BIW38-0 18V Compact 3/8" Impact Wrench (Body Only) NOTSPECIFIED
Milwaukee M18BIW38-0 18V Compact 3/8" Impact Wrench (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BIW38-0 18V Compact 3/8" Impact Wrench (Body Only) NOTSPECIFIED
Milwaukee M18BIW38-0 18V Compact 3/8" Impact Wrench (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M18 1/2 Inch Impact Wrench - Bare Unit - M18 BIW12-0 - Heavy Duty 4933443590
MILWAUKEE M18 1/2 Inch Impact Wrench - Bare Unit - M18 BIW12-0 - Heavy Duty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£124.25
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 BIW12-0 18v 1/2" Cordless Impact Wrench Body Only NOTSPECIFIED
Milwaukee M18 BIW12-0 18v 1/2" Cordless Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BIW38-0 18V Compact 3/8" Impact Wrench (Body Only) NOTSPECIFIED
Milwaukee M18BIW38-0 18V Compact 3/8" Impact Wrench (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 1/2In. Impact Wrench Bare Unit - 4933443590
Milwaukee M18 1/2In. Impact Wrench Bare Unit - 4933443590, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£126.19
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Compact 18V ½ Cordless Impact Wrench | 4933443590 | M18 BIW12-0
Milwaukee M18 Compact 18V ½ Cordless Impact Wrench | 4933443590 | M18 BIW12-0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£135.92
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BIW12-0 18V 1/2in Impact Wrench + 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Fast Charger NOTSPECIFIED
Milwaukee M18BIW12-0 18V 1/2in Impact Wrench + 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact design with only 155 mm length
1/2-inch square tool holder
Individual cell monitoring for optimized battery runtime
Battery level indicator and LED light

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 BIW12-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RDD18C1-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18IW3-0
£110.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTD172Z
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Worx WX354.9
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SB-CT MINI/MIDI-2/CT15 (204310)
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
£133.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DTW181Z
£107.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita TW161DZ
£112.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HP001GZ
£122.40
Compare Prices
29 offers
Makita DWR180Z
£107.10
Compare Prices
39 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel