Milwaukee M18 B2

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 B2
from £68.94to £165.7811 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Milwaukee Dual Battery Simultaneous Rapid Charger
• Sophisticated Electronics: Milwaukee Redlink Intelligence
• Overload Protection Prevents Damage to Power Tools
• Individual Cell Monitoring for Optimal Charging and Discharging
• Up to 2x Longer Runtime, 20% More Power, and Up to 2x More Frequent Recharging
• Technical Specifications: Voltage 18V, Capacity 2000mAh, Type Li-Ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18 2.0 Ah battery - 4932430062
Milwaukee M18 2.0 Ah battery - 4932430062, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£68.94
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 2.0 Ah battery - 4932430062
Milwaukee M18 2.0 Ah battery - 4932430062, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£68.94
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee STORE Milwaukee M18B2 M18 2.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery - Red
Sophisticated electronics: Milwaukee REDLINK intelligence Overload protection - prevents user from damaging their cordless power Tool investment in...
prodImage
£86.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18B2 M18 2.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery - Red 4932430062
Milwaukee M18B2 M18 2.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery - Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M18 2.0 Ah Battery - M18 B2 - Temperature management system 4932430062
MILWAUKEE M18 2.0 Ah Battery - M18 B2 - Temperature management system, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£69.25
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4932430062 | General & DIY Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare
Milwaukee 4932430062 | General & DIY Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£81.82
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18B2 18V 2.0Ah RedLithium-Ion Batteries (Twin Pack)
Milwaukee M18B2 18V 2.0Ah RedLithium-Ion Batteries (Twin Pack), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12-18FC 12-18V Multi Voltage Fast Charger with M18B2 2.0Ah Battery
Milwaukee M12-18FC 12-18V Multi Voltage Fast Charger with M18B2 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M18B2 BATTERY - 2 AH RED LITHIUM-ION BATTERY - GENUINE B2 - 4932430062
MILWAUKEE M18B2 BATTERY - 2 AH RED LITHIUM-ION BATTERY - GENUINE B2 - 4932430062, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18B2 18v M18 Fuel Red Lithium Ion 2.0Ah Battery Twin Pack
Milwaukee M18B2 18v M18 Fuel Red Lithium Ion 2.0Ah Battery Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Battery 18V 2Ah Milwaukee M18 B2 4932430062
Battery 18V 2Ah Milwaukee M18 B2 4932430062, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£165.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milwaukee Dual Battery Simultaneous Rapid Charger
Sophisticated Electronics: Milwaukee Redlink Intelligence
Overload Protection Prevents Damage to Power Tools
Individual Cell Monitoring for Optimal Charging and Discharging
Up to 2x Longer Runtime, 20% More Power, and Up to 2x More Frequent Recharging
Technical Specifications: Voltage 18V, Capacity 2000mAh, Type Li-Ion

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EGO BHX1000
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WA3867
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool Charger MXC (497495)
£69.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yard Force AL G25
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 18V 4-6 Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511502)
£68.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell 5.2 Ah PXC Starter Kit (4512147)
£67.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WA3641
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein ProCORE 18 V 4.0 Ah AS (92604341020)
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Worx WA3553.2
£70.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel