Milwaukee M12 FIR38LR-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 FIR38LR-0
from £159.76to £273.9923 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Cordless ratchet wrench
• Idle speed: 200 rpm
• Torque: 75 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Spotlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 FIR38LR-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-0 12V Fuel Long Reach 3/8" Ratchet with 1/4" Adaptor M12FIR38LR0
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-0 12V Fuel Long Reach 3/8" Ratchet with 1/4" Adaptor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Other Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£159.76
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-0 M12 Fuel 3/8 Drive Long Reach Ratchet Body Only B082QQB93G
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-0 M12 Fuel 3/8 Drive Long Reach Ratchet Body Only, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-0 12V Fuel Long Reach 3/8" Ratchet with 1/4" Adaptor
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-0 12V Fuel Long Reach 3/8" Ratchet with 1/4" Adaptor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-0 M12 Fuel 3/8 Drive Long Reach Ratchet Body Only & M12B4 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery - Red B0BLBYCQ6P
Product 1: Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-0 M12 Fuel 3/8 Drive Long Reach Ratchet Body Only Product 2: M12 B4 REDLITHIUM-ION Battery 12V 4.0Ah Li-ion, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£188.95
£193.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-0 12V Fuel Long Reach 3/8" Ratchet with 1/4" Adaptor
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-0 12V Fuel Long Reach 3/8" Ratchet with 1/4" Adaptor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-0 FUEL 12V Long Reach 3/8" Ratchet 1/4" Adaptor Body Only M12FIR38LR0
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-0 FUEL 12V Long Reach 3/8" Ratchet 1/4" Adaptor Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-0 FUEL 12V Long Reach 3/8" Ratchet 1/4" Adaptor (Body Only) M12FIR38LR0
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-0 FUEL 12V Long Reach 3/8" Ratchet 1/4" Adaptor (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-0 FUEL 3/8" Extended Reach Ratchet Brushless M12 Tool Only M12FIR38LR0
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-0 FUEL 3/8" Extended Reach Ratchet Brushless M12 Tool Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£185.49
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12FIR38LR-0 12V FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 2AH BATTERY M12FIR38LR0
MILWAUKEE M12FIR38LR-0 12V FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 2AH BATTERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£191.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 FIR38LR-0 FUEL 12V 3/8" Extended Reach Ratchet Body Only Bare M12FIR38LR0
Milwaukee M12 FIR38LR-0 FUEL 12V 3/8" Extended Reach Ratchet Body Only Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12FIR38LR-0 12V FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 2AH BATTERY M12FIR38LR0
MILWAUKEE M12FIR38LR-0 12V FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 2AH BATTERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£193.49
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12FIR38LR-0 12V FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 2AH BATTERY M12FIR38LR0
MILWAUKEE M12FIR38LR-0 12V FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 2AH BATTERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Extended Reach Ratchet 3/8 " - M12 FUEL - M12FIR38LR-0 - 4933471500
Milwaukee Extended Reach Ratchet 3/8 " - M12 FUEL - M12FIR38LR-0 - 4933471500, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12FIR38LR-0 12V FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 2AH BATTERY M12FIR38LR-0+M12B2
MILWAUKEE M12FIR38LR-0 12V FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 2AH BATTERY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£202.49
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12FIR38LR-0 12V FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 6AH BATTERY M12FIR38LR0
MILWAUKEE M12FIR38LR-0 12V FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 6AH BATTERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12FIR38LR-0 12V FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 6AH BATTERY M12FIR38LR0
MILWAUKEE M12FIR38LR-0 12V FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 6AH BATTERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£213.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12FIR38LR-0 12V FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 4AH BATTERY M12FIR38LR0
MILWAUKEE M12FIR38LR-0 12V FUEL LONG REACH 3/8" RATCHET 1/4" ADAPTOR 4AH BATTERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£223.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR 3/8" Long Reach Ratchet Kit w/ 2x2.0Ah Batteries & Charger M12FIR38LR-0
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR 3/8" Long Reach Ratchet Kit w/ 2x2.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR 3/8" Long Reach Ratchet Kit w/ 2x2.0Ah Batteries & Charger M12FIR38LR-0
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR 3/8" Long Reach Ratchet Kit w/ 2x2.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.00 / Unit
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-10B 12V FUEL Long Reach 3/8" Ratchet 1/4" Adaptor 1X 2.0AH M12FIR38LR0
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-10B 12V FUEL Long Reach 3/8" Ratchet 1/4" Adaptor 1X 2.0AH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR 3/8" Long Reach Ratchet Kit w/ 2x2.0Ah Batteries & Charger M12FIR38LR-0
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR 3/8" Long Reach Ratchet Kit w/ 2x2.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-202B 12V FUEL Long Reach 3/8" Ratchet 1/4" Adaptor 2X 2.0AH M12FIR38LR0
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-202B 12V FUEL Long Reach 3/8" Ratchet 1/4" Adaptor 2X 2.0AH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-0 12V FUEL 3/8" Long Reach Ratchet Kit 2x 6.0Ah
Milwaukee M12FIR38LR-0 12V FUEL 3/8" Long Reach Ratchet Kit 2x 6.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£273.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:200 rpm
Torque:75 Nm
Nominal Voltage:12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 FIR38LR-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench 12.5 mm (9320)
£159.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
£157.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF513N
£156.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020-2)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022-2)
£147.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann BT150-914 230V
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF512N
£178.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020P-2)
£140.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel