Milwaukee M12 FCOT-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 FCOT-0
from £112.99to £199.9919 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Precise cuts with a no-load speed of up to 20,000 rpm
• Compact design enables one-handed operation
• Adjustable blade rotation direction and sliding protective cover for maximum flexibility
• Cuts a variety of materials such as steel, drywall blocks, and ceramic
• 16.3 mm cutting depth thanks to 76 mm blade
• Equipped with LED for optimal visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 FCOT-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12FCOT-0 12v M12 Li-ion FUEL Cut Off Tool Body Only M12FCOT0
Milwaukee M12FCOT-0 12v M12 Li-ion FUEL Cut Off Tool Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FCOT-0 M12 FCOT-0 Fuel Cut Off Tool 12V Bare Unit
Proven reliable Milwaukee technology Lightweight construction at just 0.97 kg High performance for the home or tradesman Item Package Dimension: 9.8cm L x 21.4cm W x 31.5cm H
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Fuel Sub Compact Multi-Material Cut-Off Tool Bare Uni - 4933464618 M12FCOT-0
Milwaukee M12 Fuel Sub Compact Multi-Material Cut-Off Tool Bare Uni - 4933464618, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£117.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12FCOT-0 12v M12 Li-ion FUEL Cut Off Tool *Body Only*
Milwaukee M12FCOT-0 12v M12 Li-ion FUEL Cut Off Tool *Body Only*, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£117.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FCOT-0 12v M12 Li-ion FUEL Cut Off Tool Body Only M12FCOT0
Milwaukee M12FCOT-0 12v M12 Li-ion FUEL Cut Off Tool Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FCOT-0 12v M12 Li-ion FUEL Cut Off Tool (Body Only)
Milwaukee M12FCOT-0 12v M12 Li-ion FUEL Cut Off Tool (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 FCOT-0 12V 76mm Brushless Multi Material Cut Off Tool Body Only M12FCOT-0
Milwaukee M12 FCOT-0 12V 76mm Brushless Multi Material Cut Off Tool Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Fuel Sub Compact Multi-Material Cut-Off Tool Bare Uni - 4933464618 M12FCOT0
Milwaukee M12 Fuel Sub Compact Multi-Material Cut-Off Tool Bare Uni - 4933464618, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£125.31
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FCOT-0 12v M12 Li-ion FUEL Cut Off Tool Body Only M12FCOT0
Milwaukee M12FCOT-0 12v M12 Li-ion FUEL Cut Off Tool Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FCOT-0 Cut Off Tool 12v M12 Li-ion FUEL Circular Saw Body Only M12FCOT0
Milwaukee M12FCOT-0 Cut Off Tool 12v M12 Li-ion FUEL Circular Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FCOT-0 12v M12 Li-ion FUEL Cut Off Tool Body Only M12FCOT0
Milwaukee M12FCOT-0 12v M12 Li-ion FUEL Cut Off Tool Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£125.99
£130.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Milwaukee M12FCOT-0 Cut Off Tool 12v M12 Li-ion FUEL Circular Saw Body Only M12FCOT0
Milwaukee M12FCOT-0 Cut Off Tool 12v M12 Li-ion FUEL Circular Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M12 Fuel Cut Off Tool Bare Unit 4933464618 M12FCOT-0
Milwaukee M12 Fuel Cut Off Tool Bare Unit 4933464618, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 FUEL 76mm Cut Off Tool Body Only M12FCOT0
Milwaukee M12 FUEL 76mm Cut Off Tool Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£134.99
£139.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
MILWAUKEE M12FCOT-0 FUEL CUT OFF TOOL KIT - Bare Unit - 4933464618 M12FCOT0
MILWAUKEE M12FCOT-0 FUEL CUT OFF TOOL KIT - Bare Unit - 4933464618, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Fuel Sub Compact Multi-material Cut-off Tool(Body Only)+FREE GIFTS 4933464618
Milwaukee M12 Fuel Sub Compact Multi-material Cut-off Tool(Body Only)+FREE GIFTS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£136.45
£142.44
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Milwaukee M12 FUEL Sub Compact Multi-Material Cut-Off Tool (Bare Unit) - 4933464 M12FCOT-0
Milwaukee M12 FUEL Sub Compact Multi-Material Cut-Off Tool (Bare Unit) - 4933464, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£145.99
£149.97
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Milwaukee 4933464618 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare M12FCOT0
Milwaukee 4933464618 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£149.67
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FCOT-622X 76mm 12V 2 x 2.0 / 6.0Ah Li-Ion RedLithium Cut off tool
Milwaukee M12FCOT-622X 76mm 12V 2 x 2.0 / 6.0Ah Li-Ion RedLithium Cut off tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£199.99
£204.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional features
Precise cuts with a no-load speed of up to 20,000 rpm
Compact design enables one-handed operation
Adjustable blade rotation direction and sliding protective cover for maximum flexibility
Cuts a variety of materials such as steel, drywall blocks, and ceramic
16.3 mm cutting depth thanks to 76 mm blade
Equipped with LED for optimal visibility
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 FCOT-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita 9911
£112.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Proxxon OZI 220/E
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA5040R
£117.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita GD0600
£111.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TP-DWS 18/225 Li BL Solo (4259995)
£114.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo SXE 3150 (6.00444.00)
£109.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCW210N-XJ
£114.98
Compare Prices
49 offers
Makita DGD800Z
£115.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A (29812)
£111.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 9565CR
£115.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel