Milwaukee M12 BST-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 BST-0
from £117.8012 offersManufacturer: MilwaukeePrice History
• Milwaukee M12 BST-0 Cordless Stapler
• Handles 6-14mm staples type 50-140
• Up to 2000 staples with 2.0 Ah battery
• Single and contact trigger
• Dry-fire lockout
• Belt clip mountable on both right and left
• Compatible with Milwaukee M12
Show all product details
Best Prices
£117.80
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£117.99
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12BST-0 12V Sub-Compact Stapler (Body Only) 4933459634
Milwaukee M12BST-0 12V Sub-Compact Stapler (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12BST-0 12v Crown Stapler Bare Unit 4933459634
Milwaukee M12BST-0 12v Crown Stapler Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12BST-0 12v Cordless Compact Stapler Body Only, Red
Model Number: 4933459634 Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 1700 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 8.8 x 20.4 x 23.2, Weight: 3.747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£137.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12BST-0 12v Crown Stapler (Body Only) 4933459634
Milwaukee M12BST-0 12v Crown Stapler (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12BST-0 12v Crown Stapler Bare Unit 4933459634
Milwaukee M12BST-0 12v Crown Stapler Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12BST-0 12v Crown Stapler Bare Unit 4933459634
Milwaukee M12BST-0 12v Crown Stapler Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 BST-0 Crown Stapler - Tool Only 4933459634
Milwaukee M12 BST-0 Crown Stapler - Tool Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£124.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.47 / Unit
Milwaukee M12BST-0 12v Crown Stapler Bare Unit 4933459634
Milwaukee M12BST-0 12v Crown Stapler Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12BST-0 M12 Sub Compact Stapler 4933459634
Milwaukee M12BST-0 M12 Sub Compact Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£129.99
£134.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Milwaukee M12BST-0 T50 Stapler Body Only 4933459634
Milwaukee M12BST-0 T50 Stapler Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£129.99
£134.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
MILWAUKEE STAPLER M12 SUB COMPACT - M12BST-0 - BARE UNIT - STAPLE GUN 4933459634
MILWAUKEE STAPLER M12 SUB COMPACT - M12BST-0 - BARE UNIT - STAPLE GUN 4933459634, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 BST-0 12v Cordless Sub Compact Stapler Body Only 4933459634
Milwaukee M12 BST-0 12v Cordless Sub Compact Stapler Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milwaukee M12 BST-0 Cordless Stapler
Handles 6-14mm staples type 50-140
Up to 2000 staples with 2.0 Ah battery
Single and contact trigger
Dry-fire lockout
Belt clip mountable on both right and left
Compatible with Milwaukee M12

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 BST-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
£102.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita AF353
£102.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)
£88.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rapid PRO R54 (10566826)
£98.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell FIXETTO 18/38 S (4257785)
£138.48
Compare Prices
19 offers
Rapid Classic K1 (10520501)
£122.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki N18DSLW4Z
£139.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel