Milwaukee M12 B6

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 B6
from £56.99to £119.9918 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Replacement Battery
• Battery Capacity: 6 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Weight: 400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 B6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Milwaukee M12B6 12V 6.0Ah RedLithium-Ion Battery Original
Genuine Milwaukee M12B6 12V 6.0Ah RedLithium-Ion Battery Original, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Other Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE MILWAUKEE M12B6 M12 6.0AH RED LITHIUM-ION BATTERY 4932451395
GENUINE MILWAUKEE M12B6 M12 6.0AH RED LITHIUM-ION BATTERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£59.25
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4932451395 M12 B6 REDLITHIUM-ION Battery Pack 12 Volt 6.0Ah Li-Ion MILM12B6
Milwaukee 4932451395 M12 B6 REDLITHIUM-ION Battery Pack 12 Volt6.0Ah Li-Ion The Milwaukee M12 B6 REDLITHIUM-ION™ Battery Pack isfitted with...
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12 B6 REDLITHIUM-ION 6.0Ah Battery (4932451395)
Milwaukee M12 B6 REDLITHIUM-ION 6.0Ah Battery (4932451395), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 B6 12v 6.0Ah Li-Ion Battery 4932451395
Milwaukee M12 B6 12v 6.0Ah Li-Ion Battery 4932451395, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Genuine Milwaukee M12B6 12V 6.0Ah RedLithium-Ion Battery Original 4932451395
Genuine Milwaukee M12B6 12V 6.0Ah RedLithium-Ion Battery Original, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Other Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
M12 6.0ah Redlithiumion Battery 4932451395 Milwaukee M12B6
M12 6.0ah Redlithiumion Battery 4932451395 Milwaukee M12B6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Other Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: Free
GENUINE MILWAUKEE M12B6 M12 6.0AH RED LITHIUM-ION BATTERY 4932451395
GENUINE MILWAUKEE M12B6 M12 6.0AH RED LITHIUM-ION BATTERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 B6 12V 6.0Ah Li-Ion REDLITHIUM Battery Pack Cordless Power Tool 4932451395
Milwaukee M12 B6 12V 6.0Ah Li-Ion REDLITHIUM Battery Pack Cordless Power Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 6 Ah Battery - M12B6 - M12 B6 - GENUINE BATTERY - 4932451395
Milwaukee M12 6 Ah Battery - M12B6 - M12 B6 - GENUINE BATTERY - 4932451395, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
M12 6.0 Ah battery MILWAUKEE 4932451395 (Sundries)
M12 6.0 Ah battery MILWAUKEE 4932451395 (Sundries), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Precision & Measuring Tools
prodImage
£93.35
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12™ 6.0Ah REDLITHIUM-ION™ Battery M12B6 | VAT included in the price
Milwaukee M12™ 6.0Ah REDLITHIUM-ION™ Battery M12B6 | VAT included in the price, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£102.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £102.75 / Unit
Genuine Milwaukee Twin Pack 2 x M12B6 M12 6.0Ah 6Ah RED Lithium-Ion Batteries 4932451395
Genuine Milwaukee Twin Pack 2 x M12B6 M12 6.0Ah 6Ah RED Lithium-Ion Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Milwaukee Twin Pack 2 x M12B6 M12 6.0Ah 6Ah RED Lithium-Ion Batteries 4932451395
Genuine Milwaukee Twin Pack 2 x M12B6 M12 6.0Ah 6Ah RED Lithium-Ion Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
✅Fits Milwaukee 4932451395 MILWAUKEE BATTERY 12V 6.0AH ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits Milwaukee 4932451395 MILWAUKEE BATTERY 12V 6.0AH ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£113.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.34 / Unit
Fits MILWAUKEE 4932451395 Power tools battery pack OE REPLACEMENT
Fits MILWAUKEE 4932451395 Power tools battery pack OE REPLACEMENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£114.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.55 / Unit
Fits Milwaukee 4932451395 MILWAUKEE BATTERY 12V 6.0AH ⭐UK Stock⭐
Fits Milwaukee 4932451395 MILWAUKEE BATTERY 12V 6.0AH ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£119.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.67 / Unit
Genuine Milwaukee Twin Pack 2 x M12B6 M12 6.0Ah 6Ah RED Lithium-Ion Batteries
Genuine Milwaukee Twin Pack 2 x M12B6 M12 6.0Ah 6Ah RED Lithium-Ion Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
6 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Dimensions
Weight:400 g
Nominal Voltage
12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 B6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita BL1830
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RB18L50
£55.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi RC18118C
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell 18V 4Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511629)
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
EGO CH2100E
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCBP034
£45.88
Compare Prices
37 offers
GreenWorks G40UC5
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ProCORE 18 V 4.0 Ah AS (92604341020)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 18/25 (24450340)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita 191L29-0
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel